nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Puppalguda , Hyderabad below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Puppalguda below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Manikonda

Independent House, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pasha Colony

Independent House, neknampur rd, near AK Palace function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹5,768 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

4 BHK Villa In Lanco Hills For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,142 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK House For Sale In Ibrahim Bhag

Independent House, neknampur rd near Bhashyam Blooms School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

4 BHK Apartment In Niharika Skyline For Sale In Khajaguda

Niharika Skyline  Sai Vaibhav Layout, Chitrapuri Colony, Khajaguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹14,147 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Puppalguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Puppalguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Puppalguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Puppalguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Puppalguda?

Properties available in Puppalguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Puppalguda?

To determine property prices in Puppalguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Puppalguda?