nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector No. 20 , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector No. 20 below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Park Co-op Society Ltd For Sale In Chikhali

More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Park Co-op Society Ltd For Sale  In Chikhali1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Ambience For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Yashoda ambience  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Yashada Ambiance Housing Society, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,772 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashoda Ambience For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Ambiance For Sale In Chikhali

Yashada Ambiance  20 , Plot, No 25 A, Sector, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Yashada Ambiance Housing Society, Krushna Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Nagar near SURYA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali,

Sai Bhoomi  Near Sane chowk,Chikhlli Road , Morewasti, Koyananagar, Pimpri, Akurdi -Chikhli road,, near Sai Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹14,181 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Flat In Saha Jeevan Society For Sale In Chikhali

Triveni Nagar Rd K Mahadev Gopal Shivarkar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishnanagar road without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishnanagar road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishnanagar road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishnanagar road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishnanagar road?

Properties available in Krishnanagar road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishnanagar road?

To determine property prices in Krishnanagar road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.