nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Alwal , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Alwal below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Alwal police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,622 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Alwal1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Devi Nilayam For Sale In Alwal

Temple Alwal near nainika steel palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Devi Nilayam For Sale  In  Alwal1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Residency, Alwal For Sale In Temple Alwal

Sree Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Residency, Alwal For Sale  In Temple Alwal1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Plaza For Sale In Himagiri Plaza

himagiri plaza  Temple Alwal road, Temple Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In S.v.s A.v.n Residency, Madhura Enclave,near Select Theatre,macha Bolarum For Sale In Sri Sai Colony, Alwal

Madhura Enclave, Near Select Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Residency, Alwal For Sale In Machabollaram

Saanvi Residency, Alwal  Sri sai colony, near Select theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Venkata Sai Nilayam For Sale In Bolarum

Venkata Sai Nilayam  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajiv nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajiv nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajiv nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajiv nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajiv nagar?

Properties available in Rajiv nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajiv nagar?

To determine property prices in Rajiv nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rajiv nagar?