nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kachiguda , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kachiguda below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In New Nallakunta
Sai Krupa Apartment Nallakunta Main Rd Near Government Fever Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3West
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In New Nallakunta
Sai Krupa Nallakunta Main Rd, near Government Fever Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar Road
Standalone Building, Tilak nagar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda
Independent House, Tilak Nagar, near Ambedkar Shatabdi Bhavan
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In New Nallakunta
Vijaya Apartment OU Road , Near JAHNAVI DEGREE COLLEGE
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Durga Residency For Sale In Nallakunta
tilak nagar opposoite mashesh pan shop
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jayalakshmi Nivas For Sale In New Nallakunta
Jayalakshmi Nivas Prashanti Nagar, near ramalyam New Nallakunta
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bagh Lingampally Hig Og For Sale In Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta
hig ( og), opp hanuman temple
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lalitha Jyothi For Sale In Nallakunta
Patwari Compound near Axis Bank
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Palem Towers For Sale In Palem Towers
Palem Towers opp Ragavendra swamy mutt
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,623 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paragon Venkatadri Apartments For Sale In Kachiguda
Paragon Venkatadri Apartments Paragon Venkatadri Apartments, barkatpura
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Mig2 Block 5 For Sale In Bagh Lingampally
chikadpalli near Clay Oven Bakers
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Megha For Sale In New Nallakunta
Vegetable Market Rd, near Kshatriya Towers,Nallakunta
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda
Independent House, kachiguda near Sunder Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Parking
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta
Independent House, Tilak Nager Road Near Tilak Nagar Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Nallakunta
standalone building, Bagh Lingampally near B.R Ambedkar College
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hig Og Aphb Flat For Sale In Bagh Lingampally
Bagh Lingampally Rd AP Housing Board Near B.R Ambedkar College
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shruthi Mansion For Sale In Shruti Mansion
shruthi mansion Lane beside SL Diagnostics
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mig 2 Housing Boarrd For Sale In Bagh Lingampally
Near B.R Ambedkar College
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda
Independent House, Chitrapuri Colony Rd, Chitrapuri Colony, Bagh near Raja Bahadur ******* Rama Reddy Women's College
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Residency For Sale In New Nallakunta
kalyan residency *********** VST Main Rd, Vidyanagar, Padma Colony, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Ratna nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Ratna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ratna nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ratna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ratna nagar?
Properties available in Ratna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Ratna nagar?
To determine property prices in Ratna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Ratna nagar?