nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Azamabad , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Azamabad below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Azamabad

Independent House, Jamini Colony near Harinagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹1,709 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Azamabad
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shankar Enclave For Sale In Musheerabad

Musheerabad,near Ramnagar, goverment labiry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Shankar Enclave  For Sale  In Musheerabad1/5

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Deepthi Apartment For Sale In Zamistanpur

Harinagar near White House Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Gouri Shankara Nilyam Ramnagar Thirumal; Builders For Sale In Ramnagar

Ramnagar , zamistanpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Nagar For Sale In Ram Nagar Parcigutta Road Ramalayam Temple

ram nagar  pracigutta road shreedruga tiffin stall opposite papalal mithai shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,492 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Zamistanpur

Independent House, zamistanpur near Lotus Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,741 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Thatha Nilayam For Sale In Warisguda

thatha nilayam  Warasiguda Rd, Near kakatiya high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Vidya Nagar

Independent House, Zamistanpur Near ZB Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,002 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateshwara Sai Manasa Nilayam For Sale In Musheerabad

MIGH COLONY,OPP GANDHI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Balaiah Residency For Sale In Rtc X Roads

SAPTAGIRI THEATER, rd near RTC X Roads metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Indraprastha For Sale In Kavadiguda

Balaji indraprastha  Gir Enclave, Gandhi Nagar, near Sri Balaji Indraprasth Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Azamabad without brokerage?

Yes! In Azamabad, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Azamabad?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Azamabad area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Azamabad?

Properties available in Azamabad could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Azamabad?

To determine property prices in Azamabad, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Azamabad?