nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kothapet , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kothapet below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Srinivasa Nivas For Sale In Telephone Colony

Sri Srinivasa Nivas  next to Lilliput play School. Road no 1 Hyderabad 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,498 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Srinivasa Nivas For Sale  In Telephone Colony
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat In Bhavaniplaza For Sale In Kothapet

9GCX+VHR Sowbhagyapuram Colony Park, Rd Number 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhavaniplaza For Sale  In Kothapet1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Raghavendra residency  Mohan Nagar Main Rd, Mohan Nagar, Srinagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mailika Metro Manor For Sale In Kothapet

Mailika Metro Manor  on Mailika Metro Manor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,789 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rinda Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Rinda Residency  vishal mega mart samanthapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

KOTHAPET RD, NEAR Old court, ranga reddy, kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Swarna Homes For Sale In Kothapet

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swarna Homes For Sale  In Kothapet
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nomula Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Nomula Residency  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nomula Residency For Sale  In Kothapet1/37
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Raghavendra Heavens For Sale In Kothapet

telephone colony near poola jada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Koundinya Mansion For Sale In Kothapet

Koundinya Mansion  Road Number 6, Alkapuri, Ramakrishnapuram, LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Residency For Sale In Kothapet

SSR RESIDENCY  SSR RESIDENCY , Vijayapuri colony, road number 02, street number 08,Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,309 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Prashanth Towers, Alakapuri Colony For Sale In Saroornagar

Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In K K Hanumath Residency, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prashant Towers For Sale In Kothapet

Prashant Towers  beside New Popular Shoe Mart, Alkapuri Road No.17, Near Heritage Fresh, RK Puram, Ramakrishnapuram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

Rythu Bazar, SBI Colony near Babu Jagjeevan Ram Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.4 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kalyans Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Kothapet

kalyan aishwarya residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ajitha Trowers For Sale In Nagole

Ramakrishnapuram NEAR Nakshatra Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Srinagar colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Srinagar colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srinagar colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srinagar colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srinagar colony?

Properties available in Srinagar colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Srinagar colony?

To determine property prices in Srinagar colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.