nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Rahatani , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Rahatani below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Dayal Heights For Sale In Rahatani
???????? ????, Shivraj Nagar Rd, Kalewadi Phata, Gajanan Nagar, Sulabh Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,374 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dayal Heights For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
GK Dayal Hights
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/14Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dayalheights For Sale In Kalewadi Phata, Chinchwad
DAYALHEIGHTSÂ shivraj nagar road
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹12,178 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Independent House, Ashoka Society Rd near Aai Kalubai Tuljabhavani Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Thergaon
Independent House, Kalewadi Phata, Near Phoenix Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,385 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ballaleshwar Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Ballaleshwar Park rahatni,near tambe school
Not under loan₹
₹53.5 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
₹30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Royal Rahadki Greens, Rahatni, Pune For Sale In Rahatni, Pune
Royal Rahadki Greens, Rahatni, Pune Royale Rahadki Green-New Phase, behind Hotel Fountain Inn, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Royal Rahadki Greens For Sale In Rahatni, Pune
Royal Rahadki Greens Royal Rahadki Greens
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Pawar Heights For Sale In Rahatani
Vasundhara Pawar Heights Vasundhara Pawar Heights
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mak Shades View Phase 2, Wakad For Sale In Wakad
Mak Shades View Phase 2, Wakad Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹9,808 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gawade Emerald Phase 4 For Sale In Wakad
Gawade Emerald Phase 4Â Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sulabh colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Sulabh colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sulabh colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sulabh colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sulabh colony?
Properties available in Sulabh colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sulabh colony?
To determine property prices in Sulabh colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.