nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in A. S. Rao Nagar , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in A. S. Rao Nagar below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Prasad Kamala Priya Towers Safilguda For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Santoshimaa Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prasad Kamala Priya Towers Safilguda For Sale  In A. S. Rao Nagar1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale In Old Safilguda

2nd Cross Rd, Old Safilguda, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 78.547722
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale  In Old Safilguda1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalMettuguda

2 BHK Apartment In R.k. Residency For Sale In Dinakar Nagar

r.k. residency  beside three temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Teja Apartments For Sale In , Malkajgiri

Sudha Nagar near God Help Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mourya Santoshima Nilayam For Sale In Neredmet

Mourya Santoshima Nilayam  Safilguda, Santoshima Nagar, Near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Residency For Sale In Neredmet

Geetha Nagar Colony near AKSHITA HEIGHTS THREE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Nikhil La Cresta For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Geeta Nagar ,Sainathpuram, Mantosh Residency, Old Safilguda, Dr AS Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,914 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Coffee CupHotel Swagath GrandMcDonald'sSwagath GrandMehdi Jung Colony

2 BHK Flat In Nikhil La Cresta For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

A S Rao Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nikhil La Cresta For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Nikhil La Cresta  A S Rao Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,569 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Hari Hara Homes For Sale In Kakathiya Nagar

Hari Hara Homes  little pulse high school, kakathiya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹3,648 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Lacresta Apartments For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Geeta Nagar near La Cresta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Pride For Sale In Tirumala Pride

SRI TIRUMALA PRIDE  geeta nagar streeet number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krupa Simran Apartment For Sale In Malkajgiri

Krupa Simran apartment  Suryanagar Enclave,Road no.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Sony Villa For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sony villa  Bethel Street near Bethel Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sony Villa For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Sony villa  Sony villa , , Officers Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,511 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jayaratnagiri Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Sainathapuram near Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹3,862 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vinayak nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vinayak nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vinayak nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vinayak nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vinayak nagar?

Properties available in Vinayak nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vinayak nagar?

To determine property prices in Vinayak nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.