nbrank,desc

40 - Flats & Houses for sale in Betwade Gaon , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Betwade Gaon below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal MyCity  Runwal MyCity Near Ryan International School,Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale  In Dombivali East1/22
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli

Runwal Mycity  Runwal MyCity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale  In Dombivli
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal MyCity  Ryan International School,Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Dombivli East,M
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  off Kalyan sheel road Manpada road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Runwal MyCity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal My City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal My City  Manpada, Shop No. 1, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Gharivali, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹10,308 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Mycity  Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity, Dombivli East For Sale In Runwal Mycity

Runwal MyCity, Dombivli East  Near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Mycity  Usarghar, Diva Manpada Road, Off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  53PF+XWW, Runwal Mycity Betwade, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹11,619 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Manpada, Shop No. 1, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Gharivali, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,244 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Usarghar, Diva Manpada Road, Off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,104 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal My City Codename Walk For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal My City Codename Walk  near shiphata road Premier Company, Dombivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Runwal MyCity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹10,240 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Mycity  Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.5 Lacs
₹10,077 per sq.ft.
₹37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal My City Codename Walk For Sale In Dombivli

Runwal My City Codename Walk  Runwal Mycity Betwade, Betwade Gaon Thane, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,805 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal My City For Sale In Dombiwali

Runwal My City  Runwal MyCity, Runwal Mycity Betwade, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Usarghar Gaon

Runwal MyCity   Runwal MyCity Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Runwal My city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Betwade gaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Betwade gaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Betwade gaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Betwade gaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Betwade gaon?

Properties available in Betwade gaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Betwade gaon?

To determine property prices in Betwade gaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.