nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bhoganahalli Road , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bhoganahalli Road below 70 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Sai Paradise, Panathur For Sale In Panathur
Sathya Sai Paradise, Panathur Bhoganahalli Rd, JCR Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/30North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Panathur
jcr layout 3rd cross
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,256 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/5North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nava Sunshine For Sale In Panathur
Nava Sunshine Panathur Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nava Sunshine For Sale In Panathur
Nava Sunshine Nava Sunshine
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dwarakamai Residency For Sale In Panathur
Kadubeesanahalli, Kaverappa Layout, Near All Season Super Market
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan Apartments For Sale In Koramangala
Shantiniketan Apartments Koramangala, Bangalore-560034, Karnataka, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bilva Elina Apartment For Sale In Panathur
Bilva Elina Apartment Kadubeesanahalli Bilva Elina Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,620 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Gunjur Village
DS-MAX Sherwood near Krupanidhi college
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mathura Sapthagiri Apartments For Sale In Bellandur
Mathura Sapthagiri Apartments Bellandur
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,418 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sherwood For Sale In Gunjur Village
Ds-Max Sherwood 192, Sarjapur Main Rd, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Ds-Max Sherwood Gunjur Road, Off Sarjapur Main Road, Bangalore-102.
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sherwood For Sale In Gunjur Palya
DS Max Sherwood Gunjur club
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats Gunjur Phase 2 For Sale In Gunjur Palya
Bda Flats Gunjur Phase 2Â Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Gunjur
Bda Flats Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Gunjur
Bda Flats Bda Flats 2 Tower-2, BDA Flats Gunjur - Balagere Rd, Gunjur Village Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Incor Opulence For Sale In Gunjur
Incor Opulence Incor Opulence
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bavisha Urban Homes Phase 1, Sompura For Sale In Sompura
Bavisha Urban Homes Phase 1, Sompura Ittina Havelli Layout, Kadaagrahara, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,384 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bavisha Urban Homes For Sale In Bavisha Urban Homes
Bavisha Urban Homes Sy. No.15/2, Ittina Havelli Layout, Kadaagrahara Village, Sarjapura Main Road, Bangalore, 562125, India
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Elegance Opal For Sale In Bellandur
near Elegance opal apartment
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Purvi Pride For Sale In Gunjur
Purvi Pride Purvi Pride
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sheshadri Residency For Sale In Bellandur
Sheshadri Residency 111, Kristal Olivine, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navya Gruha For Sale In Bellandur
Navya Gruha Navya Gruha, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Signature Crest For Sale In Gunjur
Signature Crest Signature Crest
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,072 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Bellandur
Vandana Sunshine Apartment Bellandur, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bhoganahalli road without brokerage?
Yes! In Bhoganahalli road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhoganahalli road?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhoganahalli road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhoganahalli road?
Properties available in Bhoganahalli road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bhoganahalli road?
To determine property prices in Bhoganahalli road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.