nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gunjur Palya , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Gunjur Palya below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sherwood For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sherwood For Sale  In Gunjur Palya1/31
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurSrivinayaka Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Gunjur

Bda Flats  Bda Flats 2 Tower-2, BDA Flats Gunjur - Balagere Rd, Gunjur Village Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bda Flats For Sale  In Gunjur1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Gunjur

Bda Flats  Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Gunjur Village

DS-MAX Sherwood near Krupanidhi college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats Gunjur Phase 2 For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Bda Flats Gunjur Phase 2  Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Gunjur Village

DS-MAX Sherwood near Krupanidhi college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale  In  Gunjur Village

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sherwood For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sherwood For Sale  In Gunjur Palya1/31
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Opulence For Sale In Gunjur

Incor Opulence  Incor Opulence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Purvi Pride For Sale In Gunjur

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Gunjur

Bda Flats  Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Gunjur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Crest For Sale In Gunjur

Signature Crest  Signature Crest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,072 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSignature ClassicRasaganga RestaurantWellsprings Academy

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Greens, Gunjur For Sale In Srinidhi Greens

Srinidhi Greens, Gunjur  opposite Symphony purvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,956 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream AcresBirbal Darbar - Kodathi

2 BHK Flat In Mvr Residency For Sale In Gunjuru

Gunjuru near Shri Shanimahatma Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Meda East Winds  Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalorea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

1 BHK Flat In Ecolife Eon Bhoomi For Sale In Varthur

30, Balagere Main Rd, Devasthanagalu, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India Lat, Lon: 12.937604, 77.730546
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,985 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: D MartSri Vinayaka cinemasMainland ChinaNew Udupi GrandVarthur Police Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Excel Stone For Sale In Varthur Hobli

Sri Krishna Excel Stone  Sri Krishna Excel Stone Block, Sri Krishna Excelstone, A to D, Hobli, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Sunshine For Sale In Panathur

Nava Sunshine  Panathur Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Sunshine For Sale In Panathur

Nava Sunshine  Nava Sunshine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ecolife - Eon For Sale In Balagere

30, Balagere Rd, Devasthanagalu, Balagere, Varthur, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Hilife Pearl Shell For Sale In Varthur

Hilife Pearl Shell  Hilife Pearl Shell, 303, Balagere Rd, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Lake Ville For Sale In Varthur

Shri Sai Lake Ville  Varthur police station near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Panathur

jcr layout 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,256 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Lake Ville For Sale In Balagere

Shri Sai Lake Ville  WPQJ+W5C, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Lake Ville For Sale In Balagere

Shri Sai Lake Ville  Balagere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Sai Paradise, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sathya Sai Paradise, Panathur  Bhoganahalli Rd, JCR Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 RK Flat In Brigade Utopia Paradise For Sale In Brigade Utopia Phase 2

Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

1 RK Flat In Brigade Utopia For Sale In Brigade Utopia Phase 2

Varthur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gunjur palya without brokerage?

Yes! In Gunjur palya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gunjur palya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gunjur palya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gunjur palya?

Properties available in Gunjur palya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gunjur palya?

To determine property prices in Gunjur palya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gunjur palya?