nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Akurdi , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Akurdi below 70 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi near Dr. D. Y. Patil Junior College
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jas Arihant Heights, Ravet For Sale In Ravet
Jas Arihant Heights, Ravet Sector No 29, Plot No II Ravet Pradh, Ravet, Pune,Maharashtra,INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet
Maheshwaram Vrinda Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shradha Orchid For Sale In Ravet
Shradha orchid MQ33+HXQ, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhondave Empire For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
bhondave empire Bhakti Vedant near ISKCON (Shree Govinda Dhama) Ravet
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹9,571 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nest Aashirwad Homes For Sale In Ravet
Nest Aashirwad Homes Shinde Vasti,Ravet, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,396 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Heights For Sale In Trimurti Heights
Trimurti Heights Trimurti Heights
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Orchid For Sale In Ravet
Shraddha Orchid Shrada Orchid-A Mauli Park, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi
Independent House, Yamuna Nagar, near modern highschool and jr.college
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Navkar Suchit For Sale In Chinchwad
hindusthan bekary
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹12,569 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Creative Paradise, Chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad
Creative Paradise, Sector No. 18, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹68.8 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
₹39,432/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Gulmohar For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Renuka Gulmohar Renuka Gulmohar, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹68.55 Lacs
₹6,995 per sq.ft.
₹39,289/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Morwadi
royal residency Pimpri Colony near City International School
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,236 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Talwade
Independent House, Ganesh Nagar near Huma Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
Independent House, Talawade Rd, near Huma Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Talwade
Independent House, Talawade Rd Ruppe nagar near Huma Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Apartments For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Himalaya apartments Talwade Near Nava maharashtra School
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Mahim West
Independent House, mahim west
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
Independent House, Rupeenagar,Road NEAR Dnyandeep Prathmik Vidyalay
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anugraha Apartment Society, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Anugraha Apartment Society, Pimpri Chinchwad Sant Dyaneshwar Nagar, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bhagirati Housing Society For Sale In Morwadi
Near SNBP international school morwadi
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jaiganesh Varadhastha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
near to hotel holiday inn
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Shine Chs For Sale In 771c, Spine Rd, Unity Co-operative Housing Society, Sector 10, Midc, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India
Tulsi Shine CHSÂ Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bijlinagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Bijlinagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bijlinagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bijlinagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bijlinagar?
Properties available in Bijlinagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bijlinagar?
To determine property prices in Bijlinagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Bijlinagar?