nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Akurdi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Akurdi Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Priya Plaza For Sale In Akurdi

Bijlinagar Near Kajal mehandi artist.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Priya Plaza For Sale  In Akurdi1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

standalone building, Chitle Bandhu Mithai Vale Ln, Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, near CMS English Medium Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cms English Medium Higher Secondary School

Independent House, renu sector 28 plot 153, Nigdi Pradhikaran, Nigdi, pune, 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Cms English Medium Higher Secondary School1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nigdi

Standalone Building, Shri Shilpa, Yamuna Nagar, Sector no.21,near Yamuma Nagar Post Office & Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Sidhivinayak Nagri Pradhikaran Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

BEHIND APU GHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rushabh Corner For Sale In Nigdi

JQXF+CQG, Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stanlone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Nigdi near New Pune Public School - CBSE School in Nigdi ???? ???? ????????? ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi near Dr. D. Y. Patil Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruston Greaves Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Ruston Greaves Housing Society Plot Sector No 27A, Pradhikaran,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, Pariwar Society,Mhalsakant chowk,Near to Mhalsakant College,Nigdi-411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Mangesh For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Income Tax Staff Colony Rd, near Income Tax Office, Akurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ganesh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nigdi

Akurdi Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Akrudi

Independent House  Independent House, Akurdi near Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Darshan  Police Chowki Akurdi, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Near - Akurdi Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Space Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sector No.27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,123 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

sai park  Rajmata Jijau Marg near Vision German Language Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, sambhaji Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blue Ridge Unit D For Sale In Blue Ridge

siddivinayaka marg near aryan bhandare photography
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malhar Residency For Sale In Sector 27

303, Pradhikaran Rd, Sector No. 27, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, Pradhikaran near Dhanwantari Hospital Nigdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone building, Sector 27 Near Lokmanya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nigdi

Standalone Building, 11/2, near hotel panchamrut, below O2 speciality hospital, Sector 25, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India near city pride school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pervin Palace For Sale In Nigdi

pervin palace  Nigdi, near Naturals Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, , Kashinath Kadam Rd, Near Dakshin Mukhi Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Nigdi Near Patidar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jas Arihant Heights, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Jas Arihant Heights, Ravet  Sector No 29, Plot No II Ravet Pradh, Ravet, Pune,Maharashtra,INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bijlinagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Bijlinagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bijlinagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bijlinagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bijlinagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.