nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Magadi Main Road , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Magadi Main Road below 70 lakhs

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkagollarahatti

Independent House, Chikkagollarahatti,near Masjid-e-Ansar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreD group BBMP ParkRMS ENCLAVE

2 BHK House For Sale In Kachohali Cross

Independent House, Kachohalli Main Rd near Sri Ramakrishna Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kachohali Cross
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4 BHK House For Sale In Kachohalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreD group BBMP ParkBangalore Development Authority Complex

3 BHK House For Sale In Machohalli

Independent House, devilingeshwara layout, near Kodi Shree muneshwara Swamy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,407 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Muddinapalya Bus StopAndrahalliVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP ParkSri Rama Nilayam

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Fortune Apartment For Sale In Hosahalli

Mahaveer Fortune Apartment  Off, Magadi Main Rd, Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Fortune Apartment For Sale In Gollarapalya Hosahalli

Mahaveer Fortune Apartment  Off, Magadi Main Rd, Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,487 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Meadows Bharathnaga For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar

Sri Sai Meadows bharathnaga  BHARATH NAGAR NEAR KARNATAKA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

1 RK House For Sale In Bharathnagara 2nd Stage Park

Independent House, Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkagollarahatti

Independent House, Chikkagollarahatti,near Masjid-e-Ansar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kachohali Cross

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kachohali Cross

4 BHK House For Sale In Kachohalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Machohalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,407 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,487 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Bharathnagara 2nd Stage Park

Independent House, Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikka gollarahatti without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikka gollarahatti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikka gollarahatti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikka gollarahatti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikka gollarahatti?

Properties available in Chikka gollarahatti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikka gollarahatti?

To determine property prices in Chikka gollarahatti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.