nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Magadi Main Road , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Magadi Main Road below 90 lakhs

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkagollarahatti

Independent House, Kamath Layout, near Sri Vagdevi Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Chikkagollarahatti
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Muddinapalya Bus StopAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluD group BBMP ParkSri Rama Nilayam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gollarahatti

Independent House, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,935 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkagollarahatti

Standalone Building, Kamath Layout, Near Thayiya Kanasu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bapagrama,

Standalone Building, Bapagrama School rd, near Bapagrama School and SPACETOUCH SEATING PRODUCTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Muddinapalya Bus StopAndrahalliVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP ParkSri Rama Nilayam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddagollarahatti

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, near Manjus Nati Style Family Restaurant,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreD group BBMP ParkBangalore Development Authority Complex

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkagollarahatti

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Chikkagollarahatti
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gollarahatti

Independent House, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,935 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkagollarahatti

Standalone Building, Kamath Layout, Near Thayiya Kanasu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bapagrama,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddagollarahatti

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikka gollarahatti without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikka gollarahatti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikka gollarahatti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikka gollarahatti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikka gollarahatti?

Properties available in Chikka gollarahatti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikka gollarahatti?

To determine property prices in Chikka gollarahatti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.