nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gagillapur , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Gagillapur below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Annaram

Independent House, annaram near Nayara petrol station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,118 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeChurch Gagillapur

2 BHK Apartment In Skanda Classic For Sale In Skanda Classic And Skanda Tradex

SKANDA CLASSIC  Near Sundara Chaitanya Asramam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skanda Classic For Sale  In Skanda Classic And Skanda Tradex1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IISri Raghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Vasu Sri Pride Gandimaisamma For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IIAmogha Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Vasusri Pride For Sale In Dundigal

Akshaya Vasusri Pride  Dundigal, Hyderabad, Telangana ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Akshaya Vasusri Pride  Dundigal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Greenmetro Tulasi Bhagyanagar For Sale In Dundigal

Greenmetro Tulasi Bhagyanagar  Flat No 301 Dundigal Beside Vitalas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gagillapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Gagillapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gagillapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gagillapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gagillapur?

Properties available in Gagillapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gagillapur?

To determine property prices in Gagillapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gagillapur?