nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gandi Maisamma , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Gandi Maisamma below 70 lakhs

3 BHK House For Sale In Gandi Maisamma,

Independent House, BPR Rd Near Dundigal Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Gandi Maisamma,
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreDundigal thanda lakeAPARNA KANOPY TULIP

2 BHK Flat In Vertiqle Veda For Sale In Gandi Maisamma Temple

gandimaisamma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vertiqle Veda For Sale  In Gandi Maisamma Temple
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreLahari Green Park Circle 1Simhapuri Colony

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Photon C For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

Sri Photon C  Gandi Maisamma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.73 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹37,099/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

Independent House, Gayathri nagar near Dundigal Municipality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Flora For Sale In Bahadurpally

Praneeth Pranav Flora  Survey No.227/2, HC69+RM, Medak - Hyderabad Rd, adj. to Miyapur, Bahadurpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,898 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Praneeth Pranav Flora For Sale  In Bahadurpally1/11
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreYandamuri Layout Panchatatva Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Bahadurpally

Independent House, Qutubullapur Mandal ,near Tech Mahindra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Bahadurpally 1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark II

2 BHK Apartment In Venkata Praneeth Pranav Flora For Sale In Bahadurpally

Venkata Praneeth Pranav Flora  Suraram, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bahadurpally

Standalone Building, Survey 16/A near MU Phase-1 Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreTatva Global SchoolAmogha Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Palm Springs For Sale In Bahadurpally

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,184 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai%27s Spoorthy Avenue, Gajularamaram For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,956 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreBachpallySimhapuri Colony

2 BHK Flat In Pranaveer Dhanasri Bowrampet For Sale In Slate The School

aayush government hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreBachpally

2 BHK Apartment In Vertical Veda For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

vertical veda  VERTIQLE VEDA Laxmi Ganapathi Housing Welfare Society, Gandi Maisamma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,403 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IIAmogha Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Vertiqle Veda For Sale In Flat No 204, Vertiqle Veda Appartment, Dommara Pochampally, Dundigal-ga, Di, Gandi Maisamma, Domara Pocham Pally, Telangana 500043, India

Vertiqle Veda  gandimaisamma ORR Exit 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurLahari Green Park Circle 1Tripura Landmark IIAmogha Restaurant

3 BHK Flat In Kalpa Vruksha Bahadurpally For Sale In Natural Stone And Tiles Elevation Tiles Salasar Stone Creations, Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Sundar Rao Nagar, Bahadurpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043, India

MEDAK HIGH WAY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,642 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rubrick Sriven Tripura For Sale In Gandimisamma

Rubrick Sriven Tripura   Near Dundigal police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rubrick Tripura For Sale In Kompally

medchal rd near Rubrick Tripura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rubrick Sriven Tripura For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

Rubrick Sriven Tripura  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Gowdavelli Village, Gandimisamma, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.09 Lacs
₹6,281 per sq.ft.
₹39,598/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Residency For Sale In Bahadurpally

Bahadurpally Main Road Near Arogya And Hatsun Milk Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KompallyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreYandamuri Layout Panchatatva Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bowrampet

standalone building, Opposite to vasavi towers, pragathi naagr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.75 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Stanalone Building For Sale In Bowrampet

ZPH School Bowrampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Arc Avenue For Sale In Bahadurpally

ARC Avenue  Bahadurpally Main Road beside knr appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,114 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Knr Homes For Sale In Bahadurpally

KNR homes , Doolapally Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,452 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK House For Sale In Bahadurpally

Independent House, Kcr Homes, Bahadurpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043 near 2bhk bahadurpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KompallyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Vasal Devine Homes For Sale In Suraram

Vasal Devine Homes  Vasal Devine Homes GCXF+R96 2nd St, Vishwakarma Colony, Suraram Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3DSrinivasa Nagar Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sambavathi Lake View For Sale In Suraram

Sambavathi Lake View  Sambavati Lake View Apartments Sambavati Lakeview Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3DYandamuri Layout Panchatatva Park

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Suraram

Sri Krishna Nagar Road near Sri Sai Balaji Residency 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bkr Grand For Sale In Suraram

bkr grand  GCWH+VG7, Venkatarama Colony, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Lakefront For Sale In Suraram

Tulasi Lakefront   HC2Q+57H, Sundar Rao Nagar, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Sundar Rao Nagar near Rajiv Gruha Kalpa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: KompallyStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gandi maisamma without brokerage?

Yes! In Gandi maisamma, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gandi maisamma?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gandi maisamma area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gandi maisamma?

Properties available in Gandi maisamma could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gandi maisamma?

To determine property prices in Gandi maisamma, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gandi maisamma?