nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale Below 70 Lakhs in Kolapakkam, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 70 Lacs for Sale in Kolapakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Primex-verterra For Sale In Kolapakkam

Primex-Verterra  Primex Verterra, III Avenue Maxworth Nagar Phase II, Vinod Garden, Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Primex-verterra For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/16
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Primex-verterra For Sale In Kolapakkam

Primex-Verterra  207, Near to vellamal ad Omaxe school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Primex-verterra For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Primex-verterra For Sale In Kolapakkam

Primex-Verterra  2/5 Lavender Street, Vinod Garden, Malles AV Garden, Mugalivakkam, Landmark: Pon Vidhyashram school, Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Rainbow Apartments For Sale In Kolapakkam

9th Cross Street, Goodwill Avenue, Maxworth Nagar Phase II, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Royal Castle For Sale In Kolapakkam

Kailasanadar koil street ,Kailasanadar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Castle For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Nivas For Sale In Kolapakkam

bhagya nivas   Gerugambakkam Main Rd near St Francis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagya Nivas  For Sale  In Kolapakkam
South

2 BHK Flat In Golden Golden Blossom, Chennai For Sale In Kolapakkam

Velammal Bodhi Campus Kolapakkam, Cbse Day School, Av Garden, Jayapriya Nagar, Kolapakkam, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balajis Emarald For Sale In Kolapakkam

Sri Balajis Emarald  Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,662 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maxworth nagar phase 1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Maxworth nagar phase 1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maxworth nagar phase 1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maxworth nagar phase 1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maxworth nagar phase 1?

Properties available in Maxworth nagar phase 1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maxworth nagar phase 1?

To determine property prices in Maxworth nagar phase 1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.