nbrank,desc

2 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 61 Lacs to 70 Lacs in Pataudi Road-Sector 11, Gurgaon | Apartments in Pataudi Road-Sector 11

1 RK Flat For Sale In Model Town, Sector 11

Independent House, Near NEST Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹25,200 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Model Town, Sector 111/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Standalone Building, Gandhi Nagar near Mangalam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Sector 11

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Standalone Building, Gandhi Nagar near Mangalam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Sector 11

1 RK Flat For Sale In Model Town, Sector 11

Independent House, Near NEST Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹25,200 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Model Town, Sector 111/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sector 11

Breez Global Hill View  Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,621 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Breez Global Hill View

Breez Global Hill View  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 8

Madanpuri near Lady Florence Primary School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In 48621 Street No.7 Madanpuri For Sale In Madanpuri

565, 2, Madanpuri Rd, Madanpuri, Sector 8, Gurugram, Near lady Florence Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Royal Home For Sale In Sector 6

ear Hari Om Rasoi, Madanpuri, Sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Madanpuri Rd, Arjun nagar, Near Setia Atta Chakki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 9

Standalone building, Ravi Nagar near Omkar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,496 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Arjun Nagar near Om Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar near Arjun Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8,

Standalone Building, F26C+8HQ, Arjun Nagar, near Arjun Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, Jyoti Park,near Ashirwad Marriage Lawn Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Nai Basti, near Shri Anandpur Ashram Nai basti Sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Homezop One For Sale In 17818, Shanti Nagar, Heera Nagar, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

Rajiv Chowk behind NEXA (Rana Motors, Gurgaon, Rajiv Chowk)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 8

Pratap Nagar, near Lord Jesus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Devilal Colony,Near Golden Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In M M Residency For Sale In Sector 7

Geeta Bhawan Mandir Rd, New Colony, near TANEJA HEART-DIABETES CLINIQUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Samridi For Sale In Sector 7

Krishna Colony near Neelam fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Residency For Sale In Sector 7

DS Residency  Acharya Puri Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Subhash Nagar,near Saini Tea Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Guru Kripa Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

Old Railway Rd, Pratap Nagar, near Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Wheels India Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Roshan Pura

sector 2 plot 33 Wheelsindiasociety bawal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,876 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Briz Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33

near GD Goenka Global School, DLF phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Homes For Sale In Shivaji Nagar,

Sector 11 near Commissionerate Of Police
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pataudi road-sector 11 without brokerage?

Yes! In Pataudi road-sector 11, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pataudi road-sector 11?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pataudi road-sector 11 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pataudi road-sector 11?

Properties available in Pataudi road-sector 11 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pataudi road-sector 11?

To determine property prices in Pataudi road-sector 11, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.