nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kalwad Wasti , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kalwad Wasti below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Premiere, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Parklane Premiere, Wagholi  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parklane Premiere, Wagholi For Sale  In Wagholi1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, Lohegaon road near Eco Rent A Car
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Lohegaon1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Brahma Sky City For Sale In Dhanori

brahma sky city  Bramha Sky City Rd, Kalwad, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brahma Sky City For Sale  In Dhanori

2 BHK Flat In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Lohegaon

Bramha Sky City Rd, Kalwad, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bramha Skycity For Sale  In Lohegaon1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity   S. No. 25, 25A, Kalwad Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shiram La Casa For Sale In Viman Nagar

Khese park, lane no 18A, near shiram la casa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK House For Sale In Sai Prasad Apartment

Independent House, munjaba wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Bramha Sky City For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Sky Water For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Sky Water  Bawadi Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Palladium Homes For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Dhanori-411015, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,056 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Niwas Society For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Niwas Society  Lane Number 7, Munjaba Wasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Nagari Society For Sale In Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori

lane 7 munjaba vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, HWH5+PHM, New Airport Rd, Pune International Airport Area, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India near Pune International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK House For Sale In Dhanori

Independent House, Sr No 26, Rd Number 9, Munjaba Wasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015 near Hussein Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria For Sale In Dhanori, Pune, Pune

Ganga Aria  near Bharat Dhaba Dhanori Lohegaon road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Heights For Sale In Dhanori

shree ganesh heights   HVRR+GQM Janata Raja Chowk, Gokul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Unique International School Lohegaon Pune

Independent House, vagholi road someshwar coak lane 3, s.no 46/12
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, Water park virundavan park Near GTR Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, Fortune City Apartment near Yojna Nagar, Pune International Airport Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khandwe nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Khandwe nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khandwe nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khandwe nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khandwe nagar?

Properties available in Khandwe nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khandwe nagar?

To determine property prices in Khandwe nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.