2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wall Street
Independent House, Wall Street Building, Jambagh
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
1.2 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties