nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chikhali , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chikhali below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase Ii For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase II  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Woodsville Phase Ii For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Spine City road nearGanesh Temple Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,691 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Pimpri Chinchwad1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Queensland For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rama Queensland   bhorhade wadi, near D-Mart, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,775 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Moshi

S No. 123, Barade Wadi, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Palacio For Sale In Moshi

Gk Palacio  GK Palacio, Borhadewadi, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Aher, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Palacio For Sale In Moshi

Gk Palacio  Chikhali , Borhadewadi, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Aher, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Moshi

Sahyadri Shruberry  Sahyadri Shruberry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,389 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale  In Moshi1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pharande Woodsville For Sale  In Moshi1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princeville For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Princeville  Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princeville, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Princeville, Moshi  Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,283 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hg Suman Dreams For Sale In Mr9j+p42, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

HG Suman Dreams  HG Suman Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,305 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Not Disclosed For Sale In Moshi

Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Near Rohit Patterns
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World HolidaysBhagwati Medical & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Pharande Woodsville  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.67 Lacs
₹7,253 per sq.ft.
₹43,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Township For Sale In Moshi

Woodsville Township  Woodsville St, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysBhagwati Medical & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Emerald For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Emerald  Moshi Highstreet, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.31 Lacs
₹6,171 per sq.ft.
₹42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma L For Sale In Mr7j+r7g, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Prisma L  Moshi High Street , Jadhavwadi near Gold's Gym Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Ultra Residency For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Ultra Residency  Nexus Ultra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Ultra Residency For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Ultra Residency  Nexus Ultra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In El Progreso For Sale In Mr7j+gm9, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

EL Progreso   moshi high street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Aher without brokerage?

Yes! In Aher, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aher?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aher area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aher?

Properties available in Aher could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Aher?

To determine property prices in Aher, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Aher?