nbrank,desc

55 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bengaluru , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bengaluru below 80 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale In Kothanur

DS Max Sparkle Nest  Kothanur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.68 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
₹42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale  In Kothanur1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale In K.narayanapura

DS Max Sparkle Nest  Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.95 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
₹41,237/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale  In K.narayanapura1/5
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Urbane Ah Residency For Sale In Hennur, Bangalore

Urbane AH Residency  Urbane AH Residency, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.29 Lacs
₹3,719 per sq.ft.
₹44,298/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sms Chethan Habitat For Sale In Kothanur

Sms Chethan Habitat  Major Akshay Road, 399, K Narayanapura Main Rd, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bijith Classic For Sale In Narayanapura

Bijith Classic  Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Bijith Classic For Sale In Narayanapura

Bijith Classic  K.Narayanapura near Kristu Jayanti College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Casagrand Keatsway   Geddalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.8 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,163/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, Ashwath Nagar near Bright School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Aryan Moon Stone For Sale In Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara

Aryan Moon Stone  Anam Enclave, ARYAN FAIRY APARTMENT, SY.NO.12/7, 3rd Main, Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Casagrand Keatsway  casagrand Keatsway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,422 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Gm Nest Apartment For Sale In Ashwat Nagar

narayana swamy road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Nest Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

GM Nest Apartment  2, 1st Cross Rd, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Paradise Apartments For Sale In 1, Rachenahalli Main Rd, P&t Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Saroj Paradise Apartments  3J4J+GGH, Rachenahalli Main Rd, near bharat petrol bunk, P&T Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Manna Grandeur For Sale In Narayanapura

Manna Grandeur  23 mana grandeur Patel Ramaiah layout Opp BPPetrolBunk 1st cross Hennur BagalurRoadKothanurBangalore-560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Sameeksha For Sale In Thanisandra

Sai Sumukha Sameeksha  Petrol Bunk, Near Rachenahalli Main Rosd, P&T Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Gs Lns Pride For Sale In Hennur Road

GS LNS Pride  GS LNS Pride, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.85 Lacs
₹5,054 per sq.ft.
₹45,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In King Space Meadows For Sale In Sri Balaji Krupa Layout,rk Hegde Nagar

King Space Meadows  Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In King Space Meadows For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

King Space Meadows  85/3, Thanisandra Main Rd, Railwaymen Layout, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,003 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Indraprastha Apartmennt For Sale In Thanisandra Petrol Bunk

Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Aster Apartment For Sale In Byrathi

Elegant Aster Apartment  Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Ncn Akshaya For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Nsplatina For Sale In Railwaymen Layout

ns platinaRailwaymenLayout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hbr Layout

Standalone Building, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Near GLPS Vidyasagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Nest For Sale In Kothanur

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Nest For Sale In Kothanur

Ashoka Nest  K Narayanapura Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ferns residency without brokerage?

Yes! In Ferns residency, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ferns residency?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ferns residency area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ferns residency?

Properties available in Ferns residency could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ferns residency?

To determine property prices in Ferns residency, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.