nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Srinagar Colony Road , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Srinagar Colony Road below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Shreekrishna For Sale In Punjagutta

HORIZON MOLECULES LLP Srinagar Colony, Imam Guda, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreekrishna  For Sale  In Punjagutta
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Banjara Perry For Sale In Yousufguda

banjara perry  Srinagar Colony IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Banjara Perry For Sale  In Yousufguda
1.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Estate For Sale In Ameerpet

Nagarjuna Nagar colony near Image Hospitals Pvt Ltd - Ameerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Devarkonda Basti Rd, near Vaibhav Gents Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shreekrishna For Sale In Punjagutta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreekrishna  For Sale  In Punjagutta
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Residency For Sale In Domalguda

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Rose Wood Appartment For Sale In 313, 60 Feet Rd, Mega Hills, Madhapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081, India

Mega hills Madhapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Okas Enclave

Independent House, Ashoka near Banjara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet

Shubham Apartments  6-3-787, Lane, Royal Pavilion APT, Ameerpet, Ameerpet Officers Colony, Punjagutta Officers Colony, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam,

Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

Standalone Building, Gouri Shankar Nagar Colony Near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Nest For Sale

Modi Nest  Kongara Kalan, Banjara Hills, Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Zahara Nagar, near CRESCENT HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

Standalone Building, Creative castle road no.4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Zahara Nagar, near CRESCENT HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Adikmet

Lakshmi nilayam  Ram Nagar, near MeeSeva Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Bhagyanagar Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet,

Balaji Bhagyanagar Apartments  shyam karan rd near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Residency For Sale In Punjagutta

Bluemoon residency  Hindi Nagar near Himalaya Book World
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Hr Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Myneni Apartments For Sale In Shyam Karan Rd

oy guesthouse villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Isveheritage For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Saibaba Temple Rd near Robiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
1.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vansh Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

68/5, Link Rd 10/11, Gaffar Khan Colony, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sheikpet

Standalone Building, near King's Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,557 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sri For Sale In Mehdipatnam

sai sri   santhosh nagar , near St. Ann's College For Women Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,414 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Pallavi Nagarbeside AP State Ministers Residential Colony, Banjara Hills Hyderabad, Telangana 500034 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Urimila For Sale In Begumpet

somajiguda near Kirtilals Fine Diamond And Gold Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Building For Sale In Quthbullapur

modi building  vani nagar near modi building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraMoosapet

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnupriya Residence For Sale In Sri Ram Nagar Colony

vishnupriya residence  opp. lane of prathibha school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Srinagar colony road without brokerage?

Yes! In Srinagar colony road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srinagar colony road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srinagar colony road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srinagar colony road?

Properties available in Srinagar colony road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Srinagar colony road?

To determine property prices in Srinagar colony road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.