nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pimpri Colony , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pimpri Colony below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Rudra Colony near Vishwa Bharti Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manish Garden For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Manish Garden   elco Rd, opp. to Annasaheb Magar Stadium, Rudra Colony, Udhyamnagar, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manish Garden  For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Stellaapex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

StellaApex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Skylish Vaastuu For Sale In Pimpri

Skylish Vaastuu  Pimpri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.94 Lacs
₹10,141 per sq.ft.
₹42,951/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Plaza ,pimpri,-18 For Sale In Zero Boys Chowk

zero boys chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,681 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Colony

standalone building, Nehru Nagar, Near Durgamata MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kanta Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kanta Residency  Kanta Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,501 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Audumber Nest For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Audumber Nest  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Ameeta Hsg Society For Sale In Shahunagar, Chinchwad

Apposite Sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,966 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buiding For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd, Near Jai Ganesh Varadhasta Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Pooja CHS  Mahalaxmi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Meghsparsh Saisparsh For Sale In Kharalwadi

Meghsparsh Saisparsh  Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Near Goldfields Mall Jodhar wadi Bhosari near Tata Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Telco quality aid center without brokerage?

Yes! In Telco quality aid center, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Telco quality aid center?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Telco quality aid center area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Telco quality aid center?

Properties available in Telco quality aid center could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Telco quality aid center?

To determine property prices in Telco quality aid center, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.