nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Whitefield , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Whitefield below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Asn Elite For Sale In Whitefield

XQ85+3JH, Immadihalli Main Rd, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asn Elite For Sale  In Whitefield1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Achintya Signature For Sale In Achintya Signature

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Achintya Signature For Sale  In Achintya Signature1/22
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ravoos Rainbow For Sale In Whitefield

Ravoos Rainbow  Narayanappa Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Hyde Park For Sale In Whitefield

Sekhar Hyde Park  Nagondanahalli Main Rd, Immadihalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,263 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

3 BHK Flat In Achintya Signature For Sale In Whitefield

VV Master Compound, Immadihalli Main Rd, Immadihalli,Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.28 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,170/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Emeralds For Sale In Whitefield

Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vijetha Elysium, Whitefield For Sale In Hagadur

Vijetha Elysium, Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Achintya Signature For Sale In Whitefield

VV Master Compound, Immadihalli Main Rd, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Ornate For Sale In Immadihalli, Whitefield

Jeevan Ornate  Immadihalli, Whitefield main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Green Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Green Woods For Sale  In Whitefield1/5

2 BHK Flat In Sai Chandra Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Sai Chandra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,672 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Chandra Apartment For Sale  In Whitefield

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Immadihalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Immadihalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Immadihalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Immadihalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Immadihalli?

Properties available in Immadihalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Immadihalli?

To determine property prices in Immadihalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.