nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kuntloor , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kuntloor below 90 lakhs

2 BHK House For Sale In Kuntloor

Independent House, Kuntloor rd near Hanuman Real Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kuntloor1/16
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarWord and Deed High SchoolHayathnagar ,kuntloor Route

2 BHK House For Sale In Kuntloor

Independent House, sri ramanagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarWord and Deed High School

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivshankar Nagar

Independent House, kuntloor rd near Mahadev Plywood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Pasumamula near Narayana IAS Academy Intermediate Boys Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Laxma Reddy PalemShivam Hills Park 9Hayath Nagar Mandal OfficeWord and Deed High SchoolHayathnagar ,kuntloor Route

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kuntloor

standalone building, Shivshankar Nagar Near Narayana IAS Academy (Newcampus) and State Bank of India - Archival Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarAuto Nagar Main Road

3 BHK House For Sale In Pasumamula

Independent House, Sadana Colony,Near Narayana Academy,Pasumamula
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Kuntloor

Independent House, hanuman nagar near Sri Sri Sri Ganapathi Virat Veera Brhammendra Swami Gari Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Kuntloor

Independent House, beside layola high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kuntloor
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kuntloor,

Independent House, Kuntloor Rdn nar Gandhian College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kuntloor,

2 BHK House For Sale In Kuntloor

Independent House, Shivshankar Nagar Near Sri Sai Xerox And Stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,741 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kuntloor,

Independent House, Shivshankar Nagar near Shanthi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, GHMC Layout near Maha Gayathri nagar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,131 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sushma Theatre VanasthalipuramBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Surya Nagar Colony ,near Sri Surya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

3 BHK House For Sale In 8jr6+fr8, Jangareddy Colony, Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hathiguda, Telangana 501505, India

Independent House, Plot A1, Doctors colony, Hyd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PanamaSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Paradise For Sale In Hayathnagar

Modi Paradise  paradise homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

3 BHK House For Sale In Hyathnagar

Independent House, Viraj Event Management Company Gajji swamy Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, plot no:239 East, Blood bank colony, near WORD AND DEED HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

Sadguru Enclave  IPM Blood Bank Colony, Hyderabad, Hayathnagar_Khalsa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Suryavamshi Layout For Sale In Surya Vamshi Road

surya vamshi layout sreet no.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Sri Vara Sidhi, Plot No 81wp, Vinayaka Nagar, Kuntloor, Telangana 501505, India

Independent House, near Dhi international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Laxma Reddy PalemShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarWord and Deed High SchoolHayathnagar ,kuntloor Route

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Sri Krishna Hills,near New Vision School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Pasumamla

Independent House, hayathnagar near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Hayathnagar_Khalsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

1 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Sai Colony, near Dhanunjaya Gardens Function Hall via orr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Pasumamla

Independent House, Temple Sai Vihar, near Sai Baba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Shanthi Nagar NEAR Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Boggula Sathireddy Complex Rd near Sri Chaitanya school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,283 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mandadi Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Pavanagiri Colony near Mandadi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK House For Sale In Pasumamula

Independent House, beside Veda Kshetra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Pasumamula

Independent House, Greencity colony, near Veda Kshetra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Boggula Darshan Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Old Hayathnagar Rd, near Sri Chaitanya school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Bank Colony, Munaganoor, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kuntloor without brokerage?

Yes! In Kuntloor, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kuntloor?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kuntloor area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kuntloor?

Properties available in Kuntloor could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kuntloor?

To determine property prices in Kuntloor, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.