nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Laxma Reddy Palem Colony , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Laxma Reddy Palem Colony below 90 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Nest For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

happy nest  Tarapuri Colony, Laxma Reddy Palem Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,138 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Happy Nest For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSampoorna TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Haythnagar,laxmi reddy pallem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹6,917 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nagaram
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarWord and Deed High School

3 BHK Flat In Mahalaxhmi Residency For Sale In Amberpet

#6-23/3,NH.65,Laxmareddy Palem, Pedda near Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Suryavamshi Layout For Sale In Surya Vamshi Road

surya vamshi layout sreet no.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suryavamshi Layout  For Sale  In Surya Vamshi Road1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, plot no:239 East, Blood bank colony, near WORD AND DEED HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Hayathnagar_khalsa1/29
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Hyathnagar

Independent House, Viraj Event Management Company Gajji swamy Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kuntloor,

Independent House, Kuntloor Rdn nar Gandhian College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Narsim Apartment For Sale In Pedda Amberpet

income tax colony near Malleshpushpabatharaju
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹4,339 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Surya Nagar Colony ,near Sri Surya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

1 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Sai Colony, near Dhanunjaya Gardens Function Hall via orr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

Sadguru Enclave  IPM Blood Bank Colony, Hyderabad, Hayathnagar_Khalsa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, GHMC Layout near Maha Gayathri nagar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,131 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sushma Theatre VanasthalipuramBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Kuntloor

Independent House, beside layola high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Boggula Darshan Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Old Hayathnagar Rd, near Sri Chaitanya school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Independent House, SBH COLONY NEAR MAQBARAT ALMUSLIMIN [ SBH COLONY MASJID ] ????? ????????
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarNandini Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor, Hyathnagar

Independent House, 8J47+QR2, SBH colony, MUNGANOOR, Hayathnagar_Khalsa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mandadi Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Pavanagiri Colony near Mandadi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

4 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Hayathnagar_Khalsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Shanthi Nagar NEAR Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Boggula Sathireddy Complex Rd near Sri Chaitanya school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,283 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Munganoor Rd, near Veda Vidhya Peetam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Paradise For Sale In Hayathnagar

Modi Paradise  paradise homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayatnagar

Independent House, EuroKids Preschool Edusmart School, Plot No.5 Veda Vidya Nagar Munaganoor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayatnagar

Independent House, Munaganoor near EuroKids PreSchool in Munaganoor, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Munaganoor

Independent House, street no 11 near Ramanujanagar colony cammunity hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In 8jr6+fr8, Jangareddy Colony, Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hathiguda, Telangana 501505, India

Independent House, Plot A1, Doctors colony, Hyd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PanamaSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Telephone colony road near Sripada Real estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Munaganoor

Independent House, Munaganoor Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Laxma reddy palem colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Laxma reddy palem colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Laxma reddy palem colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Laxma reddy palem colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Laxma reddy palem colony?

Properties available in Laxma reddy palem colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Laxma reddy palem colony?

To determine property prices in Laxma reddy palem colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.