nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Borivali West , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Borivali West below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Bhavik Darshan And Gajmukh Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,288 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Konark Bhavik Darshan And Gajmukh Chsl For Sale  In Borivali West1/3
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In V3 Shiv Parbat For Sale In Borivali

V3 Shiv Parbat  V3 Shiv Parbat, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In V3 Shiv Parbat For Sale  In Borivali 1/4

1 BHK Flat In Girija Sadan For Sale In Borivali West

9, Lokmanya Tilak Rd, Prerna Nagar, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Nayana Niwas For Sale In Borivali West

Nayana Niwas  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.39 Lacs
₹14,106 per sq.ft.
₹46,648/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nimesh Mhatre Tower For Sale In Borivali West

Nimesh Mhatre Tower  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.7 Lacs
₹13,709 per sq.ft.
₹50,837/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Teoama Unicorn Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Teoama Unicorn Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹12,642 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Yashadayini Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Yashadayini CHS   Near Karuna Hospital, Jeevan Bima Nagar, LIC Colony Rd, Cosmos Gardens, Borivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹18,552 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Cosy Nook Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Borivali West

Bank Auction Property - Cosy Nook Co Operative Housing Society  Near Mary Immaculate Girls Primary School, LIC Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft

1 RK Flat In Neelam Society For Sale In Borivali West

Near axis bank eksar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹19,495 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prem nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Prem nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prem nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prem nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prem nagar?

Properties available in Prem nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prem nagar?

To determine property prices in Prem nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.