nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sambhupur , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sambhupur below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rng Supra Avenue For Sale In Bowrampet

RNG Supra Avenue  Rng Supra Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,166 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rng Supra Avenue For Sale  In Bowrampet1/16
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadUmcc HospitalChurch GagillapurBachpallyVarshini Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Sreeram Sri Lakshmi Kamala Nilayam For Sale In Bowrampet

Sreeram Sri Lakshmi Kamala Nilayam  Mallampet, Dundigal Mandal, Medchal?malkajgiri, Telangana, 502319, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sreeram Sri Lakshmi Kamala Nilayam For Sale  In Bowrampet 1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Saniksha Hastina For Sale In Dundigal

Saniksha Hastina  Saniksha Hastina, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.45 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
₹46,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,809 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreLahari Green Park Circle 1Simhapuri Colony

2 BHK House For Sale In Gagillapur

Independent House, sri chaitanya nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PochampallyChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeChurch Gagillapur

2 BHK House For Sale In Bowrampet

Independent House, Dundigal near kings bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreBachpally

2 BHK Apartment In Rng Supra Avenue For Sale In Supra Avenue, C Block - 204, Tripura Rd Bowrampet, Gandi Maisamma Opposite: Sri Chaitanya College Charka Bhavan, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043, India

RNG Supra Avenue  Oppossite: Chaitanya Junior college, Bowrampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Garuda Grandeur For Sale In Bowrampet

Garuda Grandeur  Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹3,440 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Sai Paradise For Sale In Bowrampet

Sai Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Green Meadows For Sale In Bachupally

Sunshine Green Meadows  Sy.no. 536, DPS Rd, VNR vignana jothi school near by bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹5,705 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Sunshine Green Meadows  DPS Road,SRR hights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Aaradhya Advaitha For Sale In Dundigal Gandimaisamma

Shree Aaradhya Advaitha  Dundigal Gandimaisamma, Medchal-Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, Telangana 502303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹5,770 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ceek Residency For Sale In Mallampet

KVR Valley Rd near Praneeth Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Praneeth Daffodils  Praneeth Daffodils
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,428 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Bachupally

Modi Edifice  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Flat In Esteem - Modi Builders For Sale In Mallampet

Mallampet Rd, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gokul's Nandanam For Sale In Bowrampet

Miyapur near Gokul's Nandanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Gokuls Nandanam For Sale In Bowrampet

Gokuls Nandanam  Bowrampet Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹5,485 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gokul's Nandanam For Sale In Gokuls Nandanam

Simhapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jaya Platinum For Sale In Bachupally

Jaya platinum  Simhapuri Colony, Gokul Brindavanam Vill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Silver Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Silver Heights  Sterling Silver Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Arcade For Sale In Bowrampet

Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,482 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids, Khazipally Rd Nehru Outer Ring Rd, near Sterling Orchids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Raythu Bandhu Resedeancy For Sale In Bachupally

simhapury colony .bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bachupally

Independent House, simhapury colony .bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,746 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sambhupur without brokerage?

Yes! In Sambhupur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sambhupur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sambhupur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sambhupur?

Properties available in Sambhupur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sambhupur?

To determine property prices in Sambhupur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.