nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Whitefield , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Whitefield below 90 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In My Homes Dreams For Sale In Whitefield

My homes dreams  108 nagondanahalli kai thota road near to ther pop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In My Homes Dreams For Sale  In Whitefield1/28
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Courtyard For Sale In Whitefield

Disha Courtyard  Disha Courtyard, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹12,148 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Disha Courtyard For Sale  In Whitefield1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Adhunik Alpine For Sale In Reliance Fresh

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Suryodaya Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

Uday Suryodaya Apartments  Uday Suryodaya Apartments, 3rd Main, Maithri Layout, Whitefield, Channasandra Main Rd, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Serene Town For Sale In Whitefield

VBHC Serene Town  VBHC SERENE TOWN, Kannamangala Main Rd, Ardendale, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Trifecta Esplanade For Sale In Whitefield

Kumbena Agrahara, Trifecta Esplanade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/39

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sri Mithra Landmarl For Sale In Whitefield

3/1A, Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Mithra Landmarl For Sale  In Whitefield1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sai Chandra Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Sai Chandra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,672 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Chandra Apartment For Sale  In Whitefield
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Svp Sunrise Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

SVP Sunrise Apartments  Survey No.11 Gate No.1, Springdale Layout Rd, Vijayanagara, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Green Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pr Nagolou Residency For Sale In Springdale Layout

4th Main M S R Green City Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Gcn Green Springs For Sale In Whitefield

Gcn Green Springs  Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gcn Green Springs For Sale In Whitefield

Gcn Green Springs  A block 41 whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Ankuraa Park View For Sale In Ankuraa Park View

Ankuraa Park View  Cluster_hagadur 5 Ankura Park View, KK SPRING GARDEN MR ASTER, ************** Ambedkar Rd, Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,881 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Spring Garden For Sale In Whitefield

Kk Spring Garden  KK Spring Garden, Dr Ambedkar Nagar Rd, Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/48

2 BHK Apartment In Vazraanng Homes For Sale In Whitefield

Vazraanng Homes  Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Apurva Ethreal For Sale In Whitefield Main Road

Apurva Ethreal  Happy Valley, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Ankuraa Park View For Sale In Whitefield

Vijayanagara, near Adithya Desai Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Springfield Homes For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,351 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spectrum Ambara For Sale In Pattandur Agrahara

Spectrum Ambara  4/1 1st Cross Road, Pattandur Agrahara Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Prasanth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mitra Spring Woods, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Sri Mitra Spring Woods, Whitefield  Sri Mitra Spring Woods, 3rd Cross, ECC Rd, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Glorietta For Sale In Whitefield

Bm Glorietta  59/A, Borewell Road, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sathya sai layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Sathya sai layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sathya sai layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sathya sai layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sathya sai layout?

Properties available in Sathya sai layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sathya sai layout?

To determine property prices in Sathya sai layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.