nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 90 Lakhs in Gajalakshmi Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 90 Lacs for Sale in Gajalakshmi Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Gajalakshmi Flat Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Srinagar kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,457 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gajalakshmi Flat Kattupakkam For Sale  In  Kattupakkam1/15
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Harmony Villas  Harmony Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.99 Lacs
₹9,443 per sq.ft.
₹48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale  In Iyyappanthangal1/5
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Steps Stone Vatsa For Sale In Kattupakkam

Steps Stone Vatsa  Kattupakkam , Tamil Nadu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.91 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
₹49,238/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Steps Stone Vatsa For Sale  In  Kattupakkam1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kripa Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

Pavendar Park, Pavendar Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,725 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Amaze For Sale In Porur

StepsStone Vatsa Amaze  Opposite to Maharishi Vidya Mandir School, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Skr Sun Bright Garden, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Skr Sun Bright Garden, Kattupakkam  Opposite to Maharishi Vidyalaya School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sree nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sree nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sree nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sree nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sree nagar?

Properties available in Sree nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sree nagar?

To determine property prices in Sree nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.