nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 81 Lacs to 90 Lacs in Urban Estate, Gurgaon | Apartments in Urban Estate

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, Kali Mata Mandir Rd, near Panwar Departmentel Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.5 Lacs
₹21,974 per sq.ft.
₹47,857/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Sector 41/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Jagdamba Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

Jagdamba apartment  Old Railway Rd, Shivpuri, Near Harish Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jagdamba Apartment For Sale  In Sector 71/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, New Railway Rd Near Bhim Nagar Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivpuri, Sector 7

Standalone Building, 136/1/9 Shiv Puri Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4,

Standalone Building, Surya Vihar, Near Shree Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Ans Skywalk For Sale In Sector 7

the cake bake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sector 9

Feroz Gandhi Colony near Lord Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7 Extension

Independent House, Housing Board Colony near Shri Ram Mandir,, Acharya Puri, Sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9a

Independent House, near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Urban estate without brokerage?

Yes! In Urban estate, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Urban estate?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Urban estate area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Urban estate?

Properties available in Urban estate could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Urban estate?

To determine property prices in Urban estate, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.