nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Begur , Bangalore below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Begur below 25 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Shine For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
Prabhavathi Shine Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sn Enclave For Sale In Neo Hospital
SN ENCLAVEÂ Oppbto KGN mens salon
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Hosur
Independent House, Muneshwara Temple Rd, Doddathoguru, Electronics City Phase 1, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Mansion For Sale In Electronic City
Nisarga Mansion Nisarga Mansion, Doddathogur Rd, Konappana Agrahara, Electronic City, Doddathoguru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,223 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Uniworld 2.0 For Sale In Electronic City
Electronics City Phase 1, Near Paradise Food Court
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Nivas Building For Sale In Near Ganpati Mandir, Balaji Nagar
Omkar nivas Building  Balaji Nagar, Near Pawar Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gunina Jeno For Sale In Electronic City
Gunina Jeno 88, 4th Cross Road, Neeladri Nagar, Shikaripalya, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Spring Field For Sale In Electronic City Phase Ii, Electronic City
Electronic city phase 2, Anthanagar
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nisarga Residency, Electronic City Phase Ii For Sale In Electronic City Phase Ii
Near Thali Resturant, Ananth Nagar, Electronic City Phase II, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,073 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavati Springs For Sale In Electronic City
Prabhavati Springs 7th Cross Rd, near Sai Nilayam
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aristo Palms For Sale In Electronic City
Aristo Palms Aristo Palms
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bagli Fortuna For Sale In Bommasandra Jigani Link Rd
NEAR R K LAYOUT Bagli fortuna
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,360 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Neela For Sale In Electronic City
Ittina Neela Glass Factory Layout,Anekal Taluk,
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Neela For Sale In Electronic City
Ittina Neela  Glass Factory Layout,
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Neela For Sale In Electronic City
Ittina Neela  Hilalige Rd, Glass Factory Layout, near Ittina Neela
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Neela For Sale In Electronic City
Ittina Neela near gold coin resort
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Neela For Sale In Electronic City
Ittina Neela Glass Factory Layout,Anekal Taluk, Electronic City phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Neela For Sale In Electronic City
Ittina Neela Hilalige Road, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Neela, Electronic City For Sale In Electronic City
Ittina Neela, Electronic City Hilalige Road, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,841 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Neela, Ittina Neela Apartment, Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Andapura, Karnataka 560100, India For Sale In Ittina Neela Apartment, Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Andapura, Karnataka 560100, India
Ittina Neela, ittina neela apartment, Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Andapura, Karnataka 560100, India ittina neela apartment, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ittina Neela For Sale In Electronic City
Glass Factory Layout,Anekal Taluk, Electronic City phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Neela Apartments For Sale In Electronic City
Ittina Neela Apartments Ittina Neela Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Neela Apartment For Sale In Electronics City Phase Ii
ittina neela apartment  ittina neela apartment
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Neela Apartments Dt-17 For Sale In Electronic City
Ittina Neela Apartments DT-17Â Ittina Neela Apartments , Glass Factory Layout,
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Neela For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2
Ittina Neela ittina neela apartment, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Begur without brokerage?
Yes! In Begur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Begur?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Begur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Begur?
Properties available in Begur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Begur?
To determine property prices in Begur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Begur?