nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chikkellur , Bangalore below 45 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chikkellur below 45 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Kommaghatta Phase 1 For Sale In Kommaghatta,

BSM Extension, near BDA HOUSING BOARD APARTMENT-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kommaghatta Phase 1 For Sale  In Kommaghatta,1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Kommaghatta Phase 1 For Sale In Bsm Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town

BDA kommaghatta Phase 1  BSM Extension, Kengeri, , Kommaghatta,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bda Kommaghatta Phase 1 For Sale  In Bsm Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palm Haven 2 For Sale In South, Taluk, Bluejay Ardley, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060, India

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palmhaven For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Doddabele Village, Bangalore South Taluk, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palmhaven For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palmhaven For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Vbhc Palmhaven  Doddabele Village, Bangalore South Taluk, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palmhaven Ii Block A For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Vbhc Palmhaven Ii Block A  Vbhc Palmhaven Ii Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bda Flats Ghomatta For Sale In Kommaghatta

Kengeri Satellite Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palmhaven Ii Block A For Sale In Mysore Road, Bangalore

Vbhc Palmhaven Ii Block A  VBHC Palmhaven II (VBHC Palmhaven Phase 2), VBHC Palmhaven Phase 2, VBHC Palmhaven 2 Block C Doddabele, Off, Sh17, Bluejay Ardley, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Enclave, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Radiant Enclave, Kengeri  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43.94 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹25,183/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Namma Mane For Sale In Kodipalya

Namma Mane  UK Namma Mane NAMMA MANE, UK CV Raman Rd, Kodipalya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Flora For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Mahaveer Flora  Bande Mutt, SMV Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, Stage I, Near Shreya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, Stage I, Near Shreya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navanitha Silverwoods Apartment For Sale In Kengeri

Navanitha Silverwoods Apartment  NAVANITHA SILVERWOODS APARTMENT Green View Layout, Dr Vishnuvardhan Road, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Jnanabharathi Residential Enclave For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Jnanabharathi Residential Enclave  Harsha Layout, near BDA Jnanabharathi Residential Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Galaxy For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Mahaveer Galaxy  Mahaveer Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,964 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Punam Parijatha Apartment, Kengeri Satellite Town For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Punam Parijatha Apartment, Kengeri Satellite Town  7th Main Rd Subash Nagar, near Punam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, WFHM+PGF 7th Main Rd, Stage near Sri Aadishakti Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,025 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
399 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Platinum For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Platinum For Sale In Kengeri

Khb Platinum  Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Flat In Rr Nagar Bda Apartment For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

, RR nagar, Near Nachiyar Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartments For Sale In Rr Nagar

BDA Apartments  Manipal Hospital Road, nEAR Sri Jnanakshi Vidyaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splendid For Sale In Bharath Nagar

Ds Max Splendid   BEL Layout, Phase 2, Bedarahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Tavarekere, S.g. Palya

Independent House, near Honnavva Mantralaya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli GateSri Vani Education Centre, Machohalli Gate

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikkellur without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikkellur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikkellur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikkellur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikkellur?

Properties available in Chikkellur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikkellur?

To determine property prices in Chikkellur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chikkellur?