nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chikkellur , Bangalore below 40 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chikkellur below 40 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Margondanahalli

Independent House, Muktinaga Temple Rd near mythri farmhouse and Shri Varaprada Shaneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliGoodEarth PalmgroveSwarga Palace

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palm Haven For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹8,114 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palm Haven For Sale  In Kengeri Hobli
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palm Haven 2 For Sale In South, Taluk, Bluejay Ardley, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060, India

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palmhaven For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Doddabele Village, Bangalore South Taluk, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palmhaven For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palmhaven For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Vbhc Palmhaven  Doddabele Village, Bangalore South Taluk, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palmhaven Ii Block A For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Vbhc Palmhaven Ii Block A  Block A3 Bangalore South Taluk 316, Provident Sunworth Phase 1 Internal Rd, Bluejay Ardley, Kengeri Hobli Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Heaven Of Joy, Kengeri For Sale In Vbhc Heaven Of Joy

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palmhaven For Sale In Kengeri

VBHC Palmhaven  2, Block C Doddabele, Vbhc Palmhaven, off SH17, Bluejay Ardley,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Vbhc Palmhaven Phase 2 For Sale In Kengeri

Vbhc Palmhaven 2 Block C Doddabele,Off, SH17, Bluejay Ardley, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shirke Apartments For Sale In Kengeri

Shirke Apartments  kengeri sattelite town. uppanagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Flat In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

MTS Layout, near Manu Pet Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, Stage I, Near Shreya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, Stage I, Near Shreya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Galaxy For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Mahaveer Galaxy  Sy.No.62/2, Kengeri, Sunkalpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,570 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, WFHM+PGF 7th Main Rd, Stage near Sri Aadishakti Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,025 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
399 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Platinum, Kengeri Bangalore For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,198 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Platinum For Sale In Kengeri

Khb Platinum  Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Shirke Apartments For Sale In Shirke Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town

Shirke Apartments  kengeri shirke apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,436 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Standalone Building, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout near Shri Muthu Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment Block 4 For Sale In Rr Nagar

BDA Apartment BLOCK 4   Manipal Hospital Road, Pattanagere, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

1 BHK Flat In Bda Housing Complex Hallegevaderahalli For Sale In Rr Nagar

double cross road near lalit.castle international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splendid For Sale In Bharath Nagar

Ds Max Splendid   BEL Layout, Phase 2, Bedarahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

BDA Apartment  17th Main Rd, Remco Bhel Layout, Near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikkellur without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikkellur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikkellur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikkellur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikkellur?

Properties available in Chikkellur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikkellur?

To determine property prices in Chikkellur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chikkellur?