nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nandoshi , Pune below 10 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nandoshi below 10 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Apartment In Milindraj Residency For Sale In Dhayari
Milindraj Residency Mahadev Nagar,Milindraj Residency
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Yash Plaza For Sale In Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari
SAMRAT COMPLEX, UDAYGIRI COLONY, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Under Loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
1/7Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sidhivinayak Complex For Sale In Dhayari
Mahadev Nagar near Shree Kalubai mandir
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,849 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Parth Angan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari
Parth Angan Apartment Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari Phata
Nano Complex Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK Flat In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari Phata
Raykar Mala Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari
Nano Complex Nano Complex
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari
Nano Complex Raikar Mala Rd near Vaishnavi Residency
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Samosa Residency For Sale In Dhayari
Mahadev Nagar near Ajinkayatara Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Rudra Residency For Sale In Shivane
SAI RUDRA RESIDENCYÂ Cannol Rd, behind AK Market, Shivane
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Neno Complex For Sale In Dhayari
neno complex  Mahadev Nagar near SILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Dhayari
Standalone Building, Raikar Mala Rd near SILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Dhareshwar Homes For Sale In Dhayari
raikar mala rd near Dr. Bhushan deshmane clinic.
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Kunal Park For Sale In Dhayari
Kunal park  Dhayari Village near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Dhayari
ganesh apartment Dhayari Village, near Shree. Dhareshwar Mandir and Shri Swami Samartha Hall
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Dhayari
Dhayari Village, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹2,969 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Khadewadi
Nano Complex Raikar Mala Road, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dhayari
Dhayari Phata Rd near Dhayari Maruti Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shri Jadhav Heights For Sale In Dhayari
Shri Jadhav Heights Raikar Mala Rd near MORYA MANDAP
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,740 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 RK Flat In Samarajya Apartment For Sale In Dhayari
Dhiree Village NEAR Bandoji Khandoji Chavan High School, Dhayri
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,436 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
291 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Hights For Sale In Dhayari
Jai Ganesh Hights 155, Dhayari Phata Rd, Dhayari Village, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Nilkantheshwar Apt For Sale In Dhayari
nilkantheshwar apt Benkar Vasti near mahabaleshwar temple
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Nano Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Dhayari
Benkar Nagar Near Muktai Park Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Benkar Nagar
Standalone building, dhayarigaon, near Nano homes phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Raghavendra Hights For Sale In Kirkatwadi,
raghavendra hights , Sinhgad Rd, near Central Water and Power Research Station
Under Loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Nandoshi without brokerage?
Yes! In Nandoshi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nandoshi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nandoshi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nandoshi?
Properties available in Nandoshi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Nandoshi?
To determine property prices in Nandoshi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Nandoshi?