nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Janak Puri Delhi

1 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, A-2 Block, West, Sant Nagar Marg, Sant Nagar, near M. D. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Burari1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, West Sant Nagar, near Sharma Associates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Burari1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Burari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Burari1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Burari1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Apartment For Sale In H No, 6, 25 Feet Rd, Opposite Chetan Vihari Mandir, Kamal Pur, Hans Residential Colony, Sant Nagar, Burari, Delhi, 110084, India

Rainbow apartment  House no. A-6, Plot no.13-14, St. No. 11/25
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Kamal Vihar near Chetan Bihari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Sant Nagar near Chetan Bihari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Burari,

, West Sant Nagar, near Chetan Bihari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Heights Appartments For Sale In Burari

Chetan Bihari Mandir, Enter Lat,long Chetan Bihari Mandir Near Vijay house, main road chetan bihari, kamaalpur Kamal Vihar, West Sant Nagar, Burari Kamala nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, , Sant Nagar, near M. D. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,245 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,082 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, West Sant Nagar Near Chetan Bihari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,003 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Burari

standalone building  standalone building, Sant Nagar Marg, Near Chetan Bihari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹2,703 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Heights Appartments For Sale In West Sant Nagar

Rainbow Heights Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Buradi Kamal Vihar Chatan Bihari Minder

main road near Chetan Bihari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, West Sant Nagar near Chetan Bihari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,759 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

Sant Nagar near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,454 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

West Sant Nagar near Gopeshwarnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, chandhan vihar near Hanuman manidr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Chandan Vihar, West Sant Nagar, Burari, Delhi, India

Independent House, near to block A-2 street 48 sant nagar burari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sant Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Burari

Gali Number 34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sant Nagar,

Gali Number 1, Chandan Vihar, Virendar Nagar, near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,959 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

West Sant Nagar near Kumar General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Sant Nagar, near Shri Radha krishan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.51 Crores
₹13,481 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, Chandan Vihar, near Shri Radha krishan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,317 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Chandan Vihar near Shri Radha krishan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sant Nagar

Nehru Gali West Sant Nagar near Smart Kids Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in A2 block without brokerage?

Yes! In A2 block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in A2 block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the A2 block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in A2 block?

Properties available in A2 block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in A2 block?

To determine property prices in A2 block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in A2 block?