nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Adiganahalli Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Addiganahalli

Independent House, rajakunte Near Shree Maruthi Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,371 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Addiganahalli
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Nagenahalli GateDS-MAX STATUSUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,462 per sq.ft.
₹64,261/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Lumina, Yelahanka For Sale  In Yelahanka1/2
Parking
Nearby: Nagenahalli GateDS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & GrillPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajanukunte

Standalone Building, Doddaballapur Main Rd, near Rajankunte Grampanchayati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
33
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajanukunte

Standalone Building, DADDABALLPUR MAIN RD,NEAR Rajanukunte Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajanukunte

Standalone building, Addiganahalli Near Sri Patalamma Devi Temple and Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹3,136 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Nirmal Residency For Sale In Rajanukunte

Arihant Nirmal Residency  IVC road ,Ardeshanalli gate, Suradenupura, SH 9, Max Meadows Phase 1, Suradhenupura, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,006 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ramky One NorthUdupi Park Family Restaurant

2 BHK Flat In Standaone Buiding For Sale In Rajanukunte

vishwanathpur road, near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Addiganahalli

Independent House, adiganahalli,near kidzz school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Ramky One NorthUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Doddaballapura Main Road near Parvathipura temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Addiganahall near Sri Sai Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Nirmal Residency, Rajanukunte For Sale In Nirmal Residency

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,451 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Zed EarthUdupi Park Family Restaurant

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajanukunte

standalone building, infomatics group pu college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Addiganahalli near Thanvi Provision Store orSri Maruthi Medicals And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Addiganahalli

Independent House, Thimmasandra near Patalamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajankunte

Independent House, Rajanukunte near anjeneya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte,

Independent House, Kuvempu road near Genius academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Rajanukunte,

4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Rajanukunte

DB pur, Doddaballapura Main Rd Near New Taj Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale  In Rajanukunte1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Basavangudi

Independent House, 66, S End Rd near Mohan Spirits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,819 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Doddaballapur Main Rd, Near Silver Oak Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

Sattva Lumina  Near Vishwa Vidyapeeth Takshashila, Rajanukunte, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70.89 Lacs
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,629/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & Grill

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

Sattva Lumina  Doddaballapur main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹10,697 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹9,962 per sq.ft.
₹65,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & Grill

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹9,817 per sq.ft.
₹84,738/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & Grill

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42.64 Lacs
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
₹24,438/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & Grill

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

Sattva Lumina  Sattva Lumina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Adde Vishwanathapura near Svit College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Scioni Villa Rica For Sale In Rajanukunte

Scioni Villa Rica  Rajanukunte, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,056 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Ramky One NorthUdupi Park Family Restaurant

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte Bus Station

Independent House, Blossom High School, Ramanagara, Ramanagara Taluk, Ramanagara, Karnataka, 562159, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹2,660 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Doddaballapur Rd Northwest County Near Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,417 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte Bus Station

Independent House, Atmos 123, Adde Vishwanathapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562163, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹12,403 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Nagenahalli GateDS-MAX STATUSUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), YelahankaNice Mart

2 BHK Flat In Mmh Prakruthi Enclave For Sale In Tharahunise

Near Doddaballapura, Road,thimmasandra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Ramky One NorthUdupi Park Family Restaurant

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thimmasandra

5HGM+24C, Near Doddaballapura, Road,thimmasandra, near MMH Prakruthi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹3,864 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Harohalli (Towards Nagadasanahalli)Ramky One NorthUdupi Park Family Restaurant

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Near Rajanukunte, Kakolu Near by New NMR boys PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prayuktha Pm Garden For Sale In Rajanukunte

Prayuktha PM Garden  Rajanukunte, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.51 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
₹41,558/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Prayuktha PM Garden  vishwanath purslane, Kakolu road, Rajankunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,184 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Dew Drops For Sale In Rajanukunte

Prestige Dew drops  Rajanukunte,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.59 Crores
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
₹3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,084 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

3 BHK Villa In Prestige Dew Drops For Sale In Rajanukunte

Rajanukunte,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹11,003 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,508 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

4 BHK House For Sale In Nivara Viento

Independent House, Rajankunte Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

4 BHK House For Sale In Tarahunse

Independent House, Tharahunise near Rahul Dravid statium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adiganahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Adiganahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adiganahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adiganahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adiganahalli?

Properties available in Adiganahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adiganahalli?

To determine property prices in Adiganahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Adiganahalli?