nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Rajanukunte Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte Bus Station

Independent House, Blossom High School, Ramanagara, Ramanagara Taluk, Ramanagara, Karnataka, 562159, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹2,660 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Rajanukunte Bus Station1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nagenahalli GateDS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & GrillPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

Sattva Lumina  Near Vishwa Vidyapeeth Takshashila, Rajanukunte, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,817 per sq.ft.
84,738/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sattva Lumina For Sale  In Yelahanka1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & Grill

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.89 Lacs
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
40,629/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & Grill

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.64 Lacs
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
24,438/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & Grill

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,962 per sq.ft.
65,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & Grill

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

Sattva Lumina  Doddaballapur main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Rajanukunte

DB pur, Doddaballapura Main Rd Near New Taj Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Doddaballapur Main Rd, Near Silver Oak Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

3 BHK Villa In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,697 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Nagenahalli GateDS-MAX STATUSUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte,

Independent House, Kuvempu road near Genius academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Basavangudi

Independent House, 66, S End Rd near Mohan Spirits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,819 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Adde Vishwanathapura near Svit College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Doddaballapura Main Road near Parvathipura temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Rajanukunte1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajanukunte

Standalone Building, DADDABALLPUR MAIN RD,NEAR Rajanukunte Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Rajanukunte1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standaone Buiding For Sale In Rajanukunte

vishwanathpur road, near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajankunte

Independent House, Rajanukunte near anjeneya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prayuktha Pm Garden For Sale In Rajanukunte

Prayuktha PM Garden  Rajanukunte, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.51 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
41,558/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Prayuktha PM Garden  vishwanath purslane, Kakolu road, Rajankunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,184 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajanukunte

Standalone Building, Doddaballapur Main Rd, near Rajankunte Grampanchayati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
33
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Bliss For Sale In Rajanukunte

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,540 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Bliss For Sale In Rajanukunte

Vrindavan Bliss  Address: 5H92+RPC, Rajanukunte, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹3,322 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Near Rajanukunte, Kakolu Near by New NMR boys PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Ramky One NorthUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

3 BHK Villa In Scioni Villa Rica For Sale In Rajanukunte

Scioni Villa Rica  Rajanukunte, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,056 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Ramky One NorthUdupi Park Family Restaurant

4 BHK House For Sale In Addiganahalli

Independent House, rajakunte Near Shree Maruthi Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,371 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,462 per sq.ft.
64,261/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Addiganahall near Sri Sai Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Addiganahalli

Independent House, adiganahalli,near kidzz school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Nirmal Residency, Rajanukunte For Sale In Nirmal Residency

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,451 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Zed EarthUdupi Park Family Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Nirmal Residency For Sale In Rajanukunte

Arihant Nirmal Residency  IVC road ,Ardeshanalli gate, Suradenupura, SH 9, Max Meadows Phase 1, Suradhenupura, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,006 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ramky One NorthUdupi Park Family Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Addiganahalli near Thanvi Provision Store orSri Maruthi Medicals And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Addiganahalli

Independent House, Thimmasandra near Patalamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Codename Smash Hit For Sale In Yelahanka

Shriram Codename Smash Hit  Near FESTIVA Recreations, Rajankunte, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,774 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajanukunte

standalone building, infomatics group pu college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Nivara Viento Rajanukunte For Sale In Rajanukunte

Rajanukunte, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,560 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Zed EarthUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

4 BHK House For Sale In Nivara Viento

Independent House, Rajankunte Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajanukunte

Independent House, Doddaballapur Rd Northwest County Near Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,316 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,417 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Dew Drops For Sale In Rajanukunte

Prestige Dew drops  Rajanukunte,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.59 Crores
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,084 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajanukunte without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajanukunte, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajanukunte?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajanukunte area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajanukunte?

Properties available in Rajanukunte could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajanukunte?

To determine property prices in Rajanukunte, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rajanukunte?

Rajanukunte might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.