nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Budumanahalli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Rajanakunte, , Presidency University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹1,522 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Yelahanka
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Zed EarthPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

3 BHK Villa In Zed Earth For Sale In Rajanukunte

Zed Earth, Doddaballapur Rd, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Zed Earth For Sale  In Rajanukunte1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Zed EarthUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Serenity, Rajanukunte, Bangalore For Sale In Rajanukunte

Sai Vidya Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹8,774 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Puttenahalli

Independent House, Jagruthi Colony near Brigade Millennium Laburnum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Puttenhally Main Road, RBI East Layout, Brigade Mellinium, JP Nagar 7th Phase near fbb & Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Arekere

Independent House, JP Nagar 7th Phase, near Century Pragati Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Century Pragati Smart Homes For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Arekere mico layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,549 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin, Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinyas Sachin, JP Nagar  Nayak Layout, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinyas Sachin  Kothanur Main Road, J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore-560078, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

Standalone Building, 3rd main Manjunatha Layout near ATOM TUTORIAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹10,864 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manjunatha Layout

Independent House, near Lulu's Bekary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, Suncity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,531 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Independent House, 4th main Nataraja Layout, near Balan Farm Convention Center,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Building For Sale In Arakere

Sapthagiri Building  Arakere Bannerghatta Rd near Aditi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

Standalone Building, Bannerghatta Road,5th cross, Near Aditi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹58,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar, Bangalore

Shiva Residency  46, 7th Main Rd, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Shiva Residency  Shiva residency apartment, 7th Main Road, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shiva Residency  24th Main Rd, 5th Phase, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Jyoti For Sale In Arekere

Akash Jyoti  1st Cross Rd, Arakere Gate, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Queens Amber Apartment For Sale In Bannerughatta

Gr Queens Amber Apartment  Gr Queens Amber Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Jyothi For Sale In Arekere

Akash Jyothi  1st Cross Rd, Arakere Gate, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Enclave, Arekere For Sale In Arekere

Varsha Enclave, Arekere  Bannerghatta Rd, near Fortis Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Windchimes Phase 2, Arekere For Sale In Arekere

Windchimes Phase 2, Arekere  Bannerghatta Rd, opp. BPL Software, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹26,745 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru, Karnataka-560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Budumanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Budumanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Budumanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Budumanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Budumanahalli?

Properties available in Budumanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Budumanahalli?

To determine property prices in Budumanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.