nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Challaghatta Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In S T Bed Layout, Koramangala

Independent House, house no 8 gurudham 6th cross ,9th ,main friends colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In S T Bed Layout, Koramangala1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Splendor For Sale In Koramangala

Balaji Splendor   3rd cross, Opp Yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Splendor  For Sale  In Koramangala1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sixcon Apartment For Sale In Ejipura,

Sixcon Apartment  #50, Srinivagilu, Next To Sixon Apts.,Near 100 Ft. Road, Ejipura Main Rd, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ejipura

100 Feet Rd,S T Bed Layout, near Sri Varamuneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aradhana Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Aradhana Apartment  Aradhana, Apartment,, New Friends Colony, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sixcon Apartments For Sale In Ejipura

Sixcon Apartments  Ejipura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,973 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ejipura

New Friends Colony near Sree Mahaganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, 100 Ft Road Near Sneha bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kamadhenu Apartments For Sale In Kamadhenu Apartment

Kamadhenu Apartments  Diagonal Road, Next to Sambhavnath Jain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,094 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ejipura

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross Road near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,415 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, RA road near S K BAKERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone Building, 128, 1st A Cross Rd, New Friends Colony, S T Bed Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India Lat, Lon: 12.933912, 77.631347
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹16,298 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Vivere, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Vision Vivere, Koramangala  ST Bed Layout, Ejipura, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹15,580 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4 BHK Apartment In Rudrani Aum Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Rudrani Aum Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, 100 Feet Rd, Ashwini Layout, Koramangala Near Shilton Royale Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Zaanz Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Zaanz Apartment   ZAANZ APARTMENT, VARS TRANQUIL, 1st A Cross Rd, Chandra Reddy Layout, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹23,741 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, Chandra reddy layout, behind workshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ejipura

standalone building, 100 ft road near Modern English Nursery Primary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone Building, 1st main, 5th cros0s Near Swathi Maharaja And 3M Car Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Teja Villa For Sale In Ejipura

Teja Villa  3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Boulevard Apartments For Sale In Ejipura

Boulevard Apartments  27th Main Rd, Ejipura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Euphoria Apartments For Sale In Ejipura

Euphoria Apartments  Euphoria Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nikhila Arcade For Sale In Ejipura

Sai Nikhila Arcade  Sri RamaTemple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Army quarters without brokerage?

Yes! In Army quarters, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Army quarters?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Army quarters area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Army quarters?

Properties available in Army quarters could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Army quarters?

To determine property prices in Army quarters, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Army quarters?