nbrank,desc

72 - Properties for Sale in Ashok Nagar Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Garden For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Meenakshi Garden  Mukerjee Park, Meenakshi Garden, Ashok Nagar near Subhash Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Garden For Sale  In Ashok Nagar1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Standalone Building, Meenakshi Garden near FFC-FRESH FRIED CHICK-LATE NIGHT RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Subhash Nagar1/17
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Independent House, Near Tilak Nagar Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹63,704 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.2 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Meenakshi Garden

Standalone building, Subhash Nagar Metro Station, Najafgarh Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Meenakshi Garden

Near Subash Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, Ajay Enclave near Miraj Cinemas Subhash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,663 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Arjan Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar,

Najafgarh Rd, Meenakshi Garden near Subhash Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹23,976 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Subhash Nagar, near Grover Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Subhash Nagar For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Ajay Enclave, ,Near Miraj Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
0.7 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Subhash Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Meenakshi Garden

Independent House, lane no. 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ajay Enclave For Sale In Ajay Enclave Dms Park

Ajay enclave  Ajay Enclave Extension, D Block, Meenakshi Garden, Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Meenakshi Garden, near Subhash Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Ajay Enclave Rwa For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Ajay Enclave RWA  tilak nagar, ajay enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Ajay Enclave,Near Miraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

standalone building, New Market Near Tilak Nagar Metro Station, New Delhi-110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gulmohar Public School

Independent House, Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Standalone Building, Ivory Tower, Ajay Enclave, Near Miraj Cinemas Subhash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,938 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Jail Rd near OM Sweets,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,674 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar Metro Station

Standalone Building, Meenakshi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Mukund Lal Katyal Marg, Ajay Enclave, near radha swamy sathsang bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Standalone Building, 27, Meenakshi Garden, Subhash Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Minakshi Garden

Standalone Building, near subhash nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Meenakshi Garden

Standalone Building, Grover sweets, Meenakshi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Enclave Rwa, Ashok Nagar, Delhi For Sale In Ashok Nagar, Delhi

Ajay Enclave RWA, Ashok Nagar, Delhi  Meenakshi Garden, Ashok Nagar, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ashok nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ashok nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ashok nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ashok nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ashok nagar?

Properties available in Ashok nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ashok nagar?

To determine property prices in Ashok nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.