nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Ashok Nagar Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ajay Enclave Rwa For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Ajay Enclave Rwa  Meenakshi Garden, Ajay Enclave Rwa and Madan Tracer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,379 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajay Enclave Rwa For Sale  In Ashok Nagar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Enclave Rwa, Ashok Nagar, Delhi For Sale In Ashok Nagar, Delhi

Ajay Enclave RWA, Ashok Nagar, Delhi  Meenakshi Garden, Ashok Nagar, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajay Enclave Rwa,  Ashok Nagar, Delhi For Sale  In  Ashok Nagar, Delhi1/21
South
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajay Enclave Rwa For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Ajay Enclave RWA  tilak nagar, ajay enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajay Enclave For Sale In Ajay Enclave Dms Park

Ajay enclave  Ajay Enclave Extension, D Block, Meenakshi Garden, Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, opp Polka Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tihar Village

Mukund Lal Katyal Marg Near Radha Soami Satsang Beas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Manak vihar extension near Radha Swami Satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Matiala Extension Road, Guru Harikishan Nagar, Matiala Extension, Sukh Ram Park, Matiala, Delhi, India

Standalone Building, B-27, First floor, street no-1, matiyala extension, near-Radha swami satsang bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
0.8 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tihar Village

Standalone Building, Ashok Nagar near Radha Soami Satsang Beas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tihar Village

Standalone Building, Mukund lal katyal road near Radha Soami Satsang Beas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Mukund Lal Katyal Marg, Ajay Enclave, near radha swamy sathsang bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Mukund Lal Katyal Marg Manak Vihar Extension near Radha Swami Satsang beas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, ashok nagar near subash nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Tihar Village

Independent House, opp. subash nagar near gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ma Vaishno Society For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Block 5, near Miraj Cinemas Subhash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Meenakshi Garden

Independent House, lane no. 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Ajay Enclave

House No D Near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Subash Nagar

Independent House, Ajay enclve near Ajanta cineplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, ajay enclave extension near miraj cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.7 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Subhash Nagar For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Ajay Enclave, ,Near Miraj Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
0.7 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Standalone Building, Ivory Tower, Ajay Enclave, Near Miraj Cinemas Subhash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,938 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

standalone building, Ajay Enclave near Miraj Cinemas Subhash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Garden For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Garden For Sale In Meenakshi Garden

Meenakshi Garden  Meenakshi Garden, Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹17,260 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Meenakshi Garden

Standalone Building, Grover sweets, Meenakshi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 14 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 14, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 14?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 14 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 14?

Properties available in Block 14 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block 14?

To determine property prices in Block 14, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.