nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Karwan Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Sultan Ali Bagh

Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar Colony near Tappachabutra Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sultan Ali Bagh1/3
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Karwan

Independent House, sabzi mandi near masco college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tappachabutra Police Station

Independent House, Ambedkar nagar colony , Tapachabutra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Tappachabutra Police Station1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jna Residency For Sale In Mustaidpura

Laxmi Nagar,near Mesco College Of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Flat In Jna Residency For Sale In Mustaidpura

Karwan Rd,Laxmi Nagar, near Mesco College Of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jiyaguda

Independent House, Tuljaram Nagar, near Old Sabzi Mandi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,812 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jiyaguda

Independent House, 9C9X+C9Q, Joshi Wadi, Jiyaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006 near krishnaveni school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Karwan

Independent House, Tappachabutra near Ram Mandir Amlapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹23,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

3 BHK House For Sale In Syed Ali Guda

Independent House, Taleem amlapur, Karwan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In 56516a, Tappachabutra, Syed Ali Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India

Independent House, beside Badi Masjid gunj e shahidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Asif Nagar

Independent House, mahboob colony near iqra high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,059 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Syed Ali Guda

Independent House, karwan road near Tallagadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Asif nagar bus stop without brokerage?

Yes! In Asif nagar bus stop, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Asif nagar bus stop?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Asif nagar bus stop area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Asif nagar bus stop?

Properties available in Asif nagar bus stop could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Asif nagar bus stop?

To determine property prices in Asif nagar bus stop, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.