nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Dutta Nagar Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Avdhoot Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Avdhoot Residency  55VV+X6, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avdhoot Residency For Sale  In Ambernath1/16
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles, Ambernath For Sale In Badlapur

Kalyan-Badlapur Highway, Near Empire Homes, Next to Shivshakti Complex, Chikhloli, Ambarnath West, Belavali, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles, Ambernath For Sale  In  Badlapur1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Dattanagar

Dattanagar Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles For Sale  In Dattanagar1/27
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Ambernath

Kohinoor Castles  Kalyan-Badlapur Highway, Near Empire Homes, Next to Shivshakti Complex, Chikhloli, Ambarnath West, Belavali, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Dattanagar

Kohinoor Castles  Behind Kohinoor Maxciti, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Ambernath

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,129 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles, Dattanagar For Sale In Dattanagar

Kohinoor Castles, Dattanagar  Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Ambernath

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,780 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Dattanagar

Kohinoor Castles  Kohinoor Castles
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Ambernath

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Ambernath East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Ambernath

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Ambernath

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castle Wing-e For Sale In Badlapur

Kohinoor Castle Wing-E  Kohinoor Castle, Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Harishree Residency For Sale In Badlapur West

Harishree Residency  Harishree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Satyam Satyam Eleganza For Sale In Chickoli

Ambernath - Badlapur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,680 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Satyam Eleganza, Belavali For Sale In Satyam Elegenza, 11, Apartment, Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505, India

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Eleganza For Sale In Badlapur

Satyam Eleganza  Chickoli Ambernath - Badlapur Rd Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Satyam Elegenza For Sale In Ambernath

at Satyam Elegenza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,680 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Belavali

Independent House, Ambernath - Badlapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Dattanagar

Behind Kohinoor Maxciti, Kalyan - Badlapur Road, Chikhloli Village, Ambernath West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Amperia For Sale In Aditya Imperial

Aditya amperia  shivshakti complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Avdhooth residency without brokerage?

Yes! In Avdhooth residency, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Avdhooth residency?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Avdhooth residency area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Avdhooth residency?

Properties available in Avdhooth residency could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Avdhooth residency?

To determine property prices in Avdhooth residency, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.