nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Tamil Nadu Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Bajrang College Road Near Bhajarang Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Veppambaattu1/9
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK House For Sale In ***********

Independent House, tirupathi bypass road near Bhajarang Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In *********** 1/4
South

4 BHK House For Sale In 4xvv+hr8, Ayathur, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Independent House, Maheshwari Garden, Aayathur, Veppambattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Babu Nagar near Bhajarang Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, ganesh nagar near bhajarang engg college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, ayathur rd near ayathur govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambattu

Independent House, 4XQX+62 Veppambaattu near Bhajarang Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Veppambaattu near Bhajarang Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, ayathur rd near ayathur govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Veppampattu1/2

Independent House, Maheshwari Garden, Aayathur, Veppambattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 4xvv+hr8, Ayathur, Tamil Nadu 602024, India1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambattu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, ganesh nagar near bhajarang engg college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK House For Sale In ***********

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Dunlop Nagar

Independent House, No 8, Dunlop Nagar Extension, vepampattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Dunlop Nagar

Independent House, Veppampattu, Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.32 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Gr garden phase 1 , sirukadal village, sevvaipettai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Unnamed Road NEAR BALAJI PARTY HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationPropshell's VarnaALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

1 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Chennai Tirupathi High Road near Velammal Vidyalaya ??????????????????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd near VIP FOOD COURT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruniravur

Independent House, prakash nagar near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,014 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Poompuhar Nagar near Nayara Petrol APump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Annamalai Nagar near Sri venkataachalapathy palace A/c
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Veppampattu Village Road near Sree Mahalakshmi Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,914 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Geetha Apartments For Sale In Veppampattu

Geetha Apartments  Geetha apartments Sevvapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Perumalpattu - Kottamedu Road near Vinayagar Temple RGP Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Veppambaattu

Standalone Building, Main Road, Dunlop Nagar near Sri Aravindar Mat School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, DUNLOP NAGAR near Sri Aravindar Mat School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Veppambaattu

Sudaraon Nagar near Sri Aravindar Mat School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ayathur without brokerage?

Yes! In Ayathur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ayathur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ayathur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ayathur?

Properties available in Ayathur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ayathur?

To determine property prices in Ayathur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ayathur?

Ayathur might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.