nbrank,desc

86 - Properties for Sale in Veppampattu Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Gr garden phase 1 , sirukadal village, sevvaipettai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Veppampattu1/4
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK Apartment In Ragavendra Apartment For Sale In Veppampattu

Ragavendra Apartment  Veppampattu Bus depot back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,187 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ragavendra Apartment For Sale  In Veppampattu1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

4 BHK House For Sale In Dunlop Nagar

Independent House, Veppampattu, Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.32 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, BETHESTHA HOSPITAL, VEPPAMPATTU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationFortune Abodes LotusALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK House For Sale In 88, Aj Engineering Works, Sudaraon Nagar, Veppambaattu, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Independent House, Near GovernmentPolytechnic, Ayathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Veppambaattu

Standalone Building, Main Road, Dunlop Nagar near Sri Aravindar Mat School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, JAYALAKSHMI NAGAR VEPPAMBATTU
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu Bus Depot

Independent House, No 46 2nd cross street veppampattu village road near mahalakshmi vidhya school opp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹3,657 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,914 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Bhajan Koil Street Near Veppampattu railway station & Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹10,192 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationPropshell's VarnaALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

3 BHK House For Sale In Perumalpattu

Independent House, Perumalpattu Main Road neat Perumalpattu Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Unnamed Road NEAR BALAJI PARTY HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, veppampattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Perumalpattu

Independent House, Veppambaattu near Arulmigu sri Pal Muniswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, rgb nagar phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Bajrang College Road Near Bhajarang Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In ***********

Independent House, tirupathi bypass road near Bhajarang Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Easwaran nagar nea Sam enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Perumalpattu Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft

1 BHK Villa For Sale In Veppampattu

Semi independent house, Rajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Eswaran Nagar Main Rd near Government Veppampattu School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar Near SRI GNANABANU VIDYALAYA MATRICULATION SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Attibele

Independent House, Hosur Attibele Toll Plaza near Hossur Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, Sundara Babu Nagar near SRI GNANABANU VIDYALAYA MATRICULATION SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruniravur

Independent House, prakash nagar near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Veppampattu without brokerage?

Yes! In Veppampattu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Veppampattu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Veppampattu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Veppampattu?

Properties available in Veppampattu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Veppampattu?

To determine property prices in Veppampattu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.