nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Nemilicheri Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, sidhi vinayaka temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Thiruninravur1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK Apartment In Aps Apartment For Sale In Thiruninravur

APS apartment  Annai Indira Nagar,near jaya B.Ed college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Aps Apartment For Sale  In Thiruninravur

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Thiruninravur

Annai Indira Nagar near Jaya College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Breeze Flats For Sale In Nemilicherry

Ambal Nagar Nemilicherry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Annai Indira Nagar

Independent House, 6th Left from Jaya Teacher's College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Thiruninravur , near Sri Lakshminarayana Perumal Thirukkovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Thiruninravur1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, GR City Main Rd near Bajaj Finserv Service Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationHindu College Train StationALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Babuji Nagar,near Grace Park Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, 4th Main Rd, NEAR Grace Park Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, dilipan Nagar, NEAR Grace Park Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, OPP to D.R.SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Independent House, Annai Indhra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Sri Guru Medicals, Periya Colony Main Road,, Babuji Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Esa Manor For Sale In Thiruninravur

Periya Colony Main Road ,SANTHOSH FANCY STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Flat In Akshita Apartment For Sale In Thiruninravur

Ramdas Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,613 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Avadi

apartment  Annai Indra Nagar,Amman Xerox
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Annai Indhira Nagar BETHEL GARDEN CHURCH,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balakrishna puram without brokerage?

Yes! In Balakrishna puram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balakrishna puram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balakrishna puram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balakrishna puram?

Properties available in Balakrishna puram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balakrishna puram?