nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Barku Pada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Princeton Flair For Sale In Ambernath

princeton flair  Meera Avalon near Shri Ambreshwar Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24.5 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Princeton Flair For Sale  In Ambernath
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Heights For Sale In Barku Pada

Vishnu Heights  Barku Pada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,720 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishnu Heights For Sale  In Barku Pada1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Tower, For Sale In Ambernath Railway Station, Pf No 1

Vijaya Tower,   rukumani nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Barkha Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Barkha Apartment  Barkha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Vishnu Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,601 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Villa In Pleasure For Sale In Ambernath,

Barku Pada near SHI CHAYA APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Smruti For Sale In Gajanan Smruti

Gajanan Smruti  Besides Shivaji Nagar Police Station, Vadavali Section
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

standalone building, 652M+55F, Ambernath Marine Drive Rd, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501Ambernath Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In J P Corporation For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath Prakash Nagar Near shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In J P Corporation For Sale  In Ambernath

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath East

Independent House, Ambernath marine drive rd, Near Shri Ambreshwar Shiva Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ambernath East1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, shiv mandir road near Shri Ambareshwar Shiv Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Loknagari

Independent House, Ambernath Prakash Nagar nearShri Ambareshwar Shiv Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.8 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
₹4,470/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Saraswati Apartment Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

103, Saraswati Apartment Paranjpe chawl near Ganapati Mandir Ambernath east 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elysium For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Elysium  Shri Ambareshwar Shiv Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,754 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In J P Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

J P Harmony  Ambernath Prakash Nagar, near Shri Ambreshwar Shiva Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,134 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Raj Regail For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Regalia Phase-1a For Sale In Ambernath East

RAJ REGALIA PHASE-1A  Ambernath East, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,016 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

RAJ REGALIA PHASE-1A  Shiv Mandir Road Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Mandir road Near Shiv Mandir, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amabernath

Ambernath Prakash Nagar Shiv Mandir road, 421, 501 East,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Square Heights For Sale In Ambernath

square heights  Kailash Colony near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Jp.harmony For Sale In Ambernath,

Ambernath Prakash Nagar Shiv Mandir road, 421, 501 East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,837 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmoniy For Sale In Ambernath

JP harmoniy  Kailash Colony,near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,410 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Alpha Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath

Kailash Colony, Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Heerabai Niwas For Sale In Ulhasnagar

heerabai niwas   Vtc Ground Rd,Near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ambarish Chs, Ambarnath For Sale In 653h+4p9, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Behind Mayflower CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambarnath (e)

Standalone Building, Near Ambarnath Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹2,875 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/54

1 BHK Flat In Ambernath -east,indervihar Palegaw For Sale In Patels R-mart

patel mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattatray For Sale In 653h+7pc, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Om Dattatray  Shivmandir road, Shivganga nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Apartments For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

devdtta apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gandhali Bldg For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

shivmandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Saicharan Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

SHIVGANGA NAGAR near Shiv Sena Shakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Niwas For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Shakti Niwas  Kailash Colony Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Barku pada without brokerage?

Yes! In Barku pada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Barku pada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Barku pada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Barku pada?

Properties available in Barku pada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Barku pada?

To determine property prices in Barku pada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Barku pada?